Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibani -24
Kumite - Cicibanke +26
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
Kumite - Ml. učenice -32
Kumite - Ml. učenice +36
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -36
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -45
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Kadeti -52
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kata - Cicibani
Kata - Ml. učenici (S)
Kata - Ml. učenice (S)
Kata - Učenici (S)
Kata - Učenice (N)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (S)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (N)
KATA TEAM - Ml. učenici
KATA TEAM - Ml. učenice
KATA TEAM - Ml. kadetkinje
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (S)
210
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
20
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
216
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
107
0
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
210
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
212
IVA MILDE (333CR)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
213
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
324
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
107
0
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
324
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. ISKRA MAJSEC, SAMOBOR
3. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
3. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod