Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Krk Kup 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
KATA TEAM-Učenici
KATA TEAM-Učenice
KATA TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KATA TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje -OPEN
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
675
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
675
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
277
0
GABRIELA GOLIĆ (DELTA)
424
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
675
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
493
MIA KITAROVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
442
0
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
441
0
EVA BUDIJA (SPRTSLF)
277
GABRIELA GOLIĆ (DELTA)
411
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
279
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
646
0
ELLA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
269
0
NUŠA HABJAN (POSTOJN)
562
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
230
JASNA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
675
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
493
0
MIA KITAROVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
441
0
EVA BUDIJA (SPRTSLF)
277
0
GABRIELA GOLIĆ (DELTA)
411
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
269
0
NUŠA HABJAN (POSTOJN)
562
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
230
0
JASNA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
493
0
MIA KITAROVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
277
0
GABRIELA GOLIĆ (DELTA)
269
0
NUŠA HABJAN (POSTOJN)
230
0
JASNA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
493
0
MIA KITAROVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
269
0
NUŠA HABJAN (POSTOJN)
411
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
230
0
JASNA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
411
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. NUŠA HABJAN, POSTOJNA
2. MIA KITAROVIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. TONKA MIJALJEVIC, KOSTRENA
3. ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ, PORTO TOLERO