Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Krk Kup 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
KATA TEAM-Učenici
KATA TEAM-Učenice
KATA TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KATA TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje - ekipno
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
482
MIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
482
0
MIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
272
0
SARA ASENIČ (POSTOJN)
482
0
MIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
620
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
309
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
272
SARA ASENIČ (POSTOJN)
644
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
17
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
507
0
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
250
ELENA BADANJAK (ARGORIJ)
211
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
185
MARTA KOLARIĆ (NEXE)
482
0
MIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
309
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
272
0
SARA ASENIČ (POSTOJN)
644
0
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
17
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
250
0
ELENA BADANJAK (ARGORIJ)
211
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
185
0
MARTA KOLARIĆ (NEXE)
309
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
272
0
SARA ASENIČ (POSTOJN)
17
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
211
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
309
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
17
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
250
ELENA BADANJAK (ARGORIJ)
211
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
250
0
ELENA BADANJAK (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. DARIJA ŠNAJDER, Kastav
2. PATRICIA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. SARA ASENIČ, POSTOJNA
3. ELENA BADANJAK, RIJEKA