Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMATINSKA KARATE LIGA - 3. kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA - Seniori
KATA - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (F1)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50 (F3)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55 (F4)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (F5)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (F1)
229
ELENA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
65
FRANKA BLAIĆ (ŠI 1066)
313
MIA KOVAČIĆ (DAL)
298
NIKOLINA TVRDE (DAL)
448
ELA ADŽAGA (OKIT)
143
LEA JOSIPOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
477
NINA BAUS (PIROVAC)
146
SARA SLAMIĆ (ŠI 1066)
419
SARA MAREVIĆ (METKOVI)
301
ANTEA NIKOLIĆ (DAL)
89
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (ŠIROKI)
152
LORENA PROTEGA (ŠI 1066)
313
MIA KOVAČIĆ (DAL)
143
LEA JOSIPOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
419
SARA MAREVIĆ (METKOVI)
152
LORENA PROTEGA (ŠI 1066)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
260
EVA MIHALJEVIĆ (METKOVI)
361
STELA BULIĆ (CROHEC)
51
ENI GOJANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
312
DEA DRLJE (DAL)
105
LAURA BILAC (ŠIROKI)
52
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
51
ENI GOJANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
52
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50 (F3)
18
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
54
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
300
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
443
KIARA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
532
KARMELA KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
454
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
185
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
536
LANA PACAJ (PORTO)
310
MIHAELA DILBER (DAL)
162
MIRNA KERO (ŠI 1066)
300
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
443
KIARA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
532
KARMELA KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
536
LANA PACAJ (PORTO)
310
MIHAELA DILBER (DAL)
162
MIRNA KERO (ŠI 1066)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55 (F4)
285
ANTEA BALIĆ (DRNIS)
139
TONKA VLAJČIĆ (KK SOKO)
67
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
282
KARLA MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
303
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
366
MARIJA MAGDALENA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
67
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
366
MARIJA MAGDALENA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (F5)
137
MARICA BOŠNJAK (KK SOKO)
542
SARA ŠTRBIĆ (PORTO)
187
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
198
LUCIJA SLIPČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
132
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
360
LUCIJA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
66
ANĐELA BRAICA (ŠI 1066)
66
ANĐELA BRAICA (ŠI 1066)