Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMATINSKA KARATE LIGA - 3. kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA - Seniori
KATA - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
Kumite - Boys -42 (C4)
Kumite - Boys -46 (C5)
Kumite - Boys +46 (C6)
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
392
FRAN ŠIMIĆ (KKGALEB)
88
VLADIMIR NALETILIĆ (ŠIROKI)
110
MATEO NALETILIĆ (ŠIROKI)
261
FILIP GLAVIŠKIĆ (METKOVI)
106
MARKO BRKIĆ (ŠIROKI)
110
MATEO NALETILIĆ (ŠIROKI)
261
FILIP GLAVIŠKIĆ (METKOVI)
106
MARKO BRKIĆ (ŠIROKI)
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
38
ROKO ŠUPERBA (ŠI 1066)
183
BORNA - MATIJA BARBARIĆ (ŠIROKI)
421
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
47
ANDRIJA KRNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
351
MATEJ RASPUDIĆ (CROHEC)
128
PAVE AUŽINA (ŠI 1066)
416
BORNA BOŽIĆ (KK ZANS)
36
BEPO ŽIVKOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
356
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
421
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
47
ANDRIJA KRNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
351
MATEJ RASPUDIĆ (CROHEC)
128
PAVE AUŽINA (ŠI 1066)
416
BORNA BOŽIĆ (KK ZANS)
36
BEPO ŽIVKOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
356
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
537
ŠIME PACAJ (PORTO)
99
JOSIP ĆUŽIĆ (ŠIROKI)
343
TONI LUKŠIĆ (DAL)
338
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
449
GABRIJEL JURIČEV (OKIT)
151
ANDRIJA MIŠE (KK SOKO)
264
FILIP PRUSAC (METKOVI)
498
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
248
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
58
LEON GONČIN (ŠI 1066)
180
IVAN NALETILIĆ (ŠIROKI)
344
LUKA BUDIMIR (DAL)
337
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
455
VIGO JURIČEV-BARBIN (OKIT)
133
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
255
ANDRIJA PETROV (METKOVI)
315
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
381
MIHAEL ŠIMIĆ (ZRINSKI)
343
TONI LUKŠIĆ (DAL)
338
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
449
GABRIJEL JURIČEV (OKIT)
151
ANDRIJA MIŠE (KK SOKO)
264
FILIP PRUSAC (METKOVI)
498
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
248
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
344
LUKA BUDIMIR (DAL)
337
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
455
VIGO JURIČEV-BARBIN (OKIT)
133
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
255
ANDRIJA PETROV (METKOVI)
315
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
381
MIHAEL ŠIMIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Kumite - Boys -42 (C4)
465
NIKITA GRYSHYLO (OKIT)
291
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
365
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
42
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
316
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
345
TOMA PEŠIĆ (DAL)
166
LUKA MANDIĆ (ŠI 1066)
546
IVANO DOŠEN (DAL)
414
BORNA BRAKUS (KK ZANS)
251
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
346
JOSIP DADIĆ (DAL)
365
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
345
TOMA PEŠIĆ (DAL)
414
BORNA BRAKUS (KK ZANS)
251
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
346
JOSIP DADIĆ (DAL)
Kumite - Boys -46 (C5)
380
IVANO DETKI (ZRINSKI)
364
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
53
MARKO BULAT (ŠI 1066)
140
NIKOLA LALIĆ (ŠI 1066)
490
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
53
MARKO BULAT (ŠI 1066)
140
NIKOLA LALIĆ (ŠI 1066)
490
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
Kumite - Boys +46 (C6)
277
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
494
MIHAEL BLAŽEVIĆ (CROHEC)
377
ANDREJ KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
488
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
499
BLAŽ BEGIĆ (FIGHT)
274
ROKO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
340
ZORAN PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
318
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
423
NOA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
350
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
377
ANDREJ KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
488
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
499
BLAŽ BEGIĆ (FIGHT)
318
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
423
NOA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
350
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)