Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Eurocup Istria 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D. KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA
Accademia Karate Union Team
ASCD atlantide troina
ASD APS ARTESPORT
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF
ASD Millennium Karate
ASD PIELLE
ASD Progetto Karate Shotokan
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
Bregana
BushidokaratePerugia
CBS PULA
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI
CHAMPION RIJEKA
club arti orientali cantu asd
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HKS
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
Ippon karate lentini
ISTRA
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
JOHNNY'S KARATE
KAPTOL
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karate Shito Ryu Gnas
Karate Trenčín
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "OSVIT"
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
POLIZIA DI STATO
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RADVANJE
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
SHOTOKAN UMAG
Slavonski Brod
SPORT TARGET GERMINAL
Sportova skola karate Prievidza
SPORTSLIFE
SSD BRACELLI CLUB
STIJENA
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
universal center
UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE
Velebit
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KUMITE-Kadeti +70
KUMITE-Kadetkinje-54
KUMITE-Juniori -61
KUMITE-Juniorke+59
KUMITE-U21 (Ž)-61
KATA - Dječaci 2011. OPEN
KATA - Dječaci 2010. OPEN
KATA - Dječaci 2009. OPEN
KATA - Djevojčice 2010. OPEN
KUMITE-Kadeti +70
634
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
634
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
648
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (KKHZG)
634
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
705
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (CHMPRI)
324
TIBOR VITELIĆ-PAPRIKA (TUSKNC)
1
0
ALAN SRDOČ (FINIDA)
648
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (KKHZG)
428
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
555
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
436
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
413
MATKO ZELENIKA (KK IPON)
271
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
496
0
EMANUELE MAGNELLI (ITA NT)
583
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
634
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
324
0
TIBOR VITELIĆ-PAPRIKA (TUSKNC)
648
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (KKHZG)
428
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
436
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
413
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (KK IPON)
271
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
583
0
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
324
0
TIBOR VITELIĆ-PAPRIKA (TUSKNC)
648
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (KKHZG)
413
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (KK IPON)
271
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
324
0
TIBOR VITELIĆ-PAPRIKA (TUSKNC)
271
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
583
0
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
496
0
EMANUELE MAGNELLI (ITA NT)
413
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (KK IPON)
583
0
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GONDI, Virovitica
2. TIBOR VITELIĆ-PAPRIKA, TUŠKANAC
3. MISLAV PLESIVČAK, Tigar Sisak
3. TONI ČUTURA, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KUMITE-Kadetkinje-54
684
MAGDALENA VAJDA (HKS)
684
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (HKS)
491
0
ANGELA BRIGANTI (ITA NT)
684
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (HKS)
402
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
215
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
491
0
ANGELA BRIGANTI (ITA NT)
851
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
684
MAGDALENA VAJDA (HKS)
416
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
631
0
KORINA KLARIĆ (TIGAR)
88
0
GRANATIERO SOFIA (TALARIC)
270
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
402
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
259
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
763
0
BARBARA KOLOBARIĆ (HR.DRAG)
143
0
TANCAU SARA (TALARIC)
171
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
697
PETRA SOTOŠEK (CHMPRI)
625
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
389
0
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
319
0
ELISA CATTANEO (CAOCANT)
444
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (KKHZG)
799
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
844
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (MILLENN)
491
0
ANGELA BRIGANTI (ITA NT)
851
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
684
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (HKS)
416
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
88
0
GRANATIERO SOFIA (TALARIC)
270
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
402
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
259
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
763
0
BARBARA KOLOBARIĆ (HR.DRAG)
171
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
697
0
PETRA SOTOŠEK (CHMPRI)
625
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
389
0
PAULA NJEGOVEC (KGB)
444
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (KKHZG)
799
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
844
0
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (MILLENN)
491
0
ANGELA BRIGANTI (ITA NT)
416
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
270
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
402
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
171
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
625
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
444
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (KKHZG)
844
0
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (MILLENN)
416
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
402
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
171
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
844
0
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (MILLENN)
416
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
844
0
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (MILLENN)
799
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
444
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (KKHZG)
799
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
171
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
444
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
2. FRANCESCA GIRALDI, ASD Millennium Karate
3. MAGDALENA VAJDA, HKS
3. NIKA BEŠLIJA, OBI Kaštela
KUMITE-Juniori -61
525
ANDREA D'ANNA (IPPON84)
525
0
ANDREA D'ANNA (IPPON84)
334
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (METAL)
218
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
525
0
ANDREA D'ANNA (IPPON84)
636
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
334
DAVID MILINOVICH (METAL)
40
CHRISTIAN SABATINO (SHIRAI)
439
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KKHZG)
498
0
ALEX PAPPALARDO (ITA NT)
320
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
451
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
374
MOKHTAR JAZOUANI (CAOCANT)
525
0
ANDREA D'ANNA (IPPON84)
636
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
334
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (METAL)
40
0
CHRISTIAN SABATINO (SHIRAI)
498
0
ALEX PAPPALARDO (ITA NT)
320
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
451
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
374
0
MOKHTAR JAZOUANI (CAOCANT)
636
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
334
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (METAL)
320
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
451
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
636
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
320
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
498
ALEX PAPPALARDO (ITA NT)
451
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
498
0
ALEX PAPPALARDO (ITA NT)
Medalists
1. MATIJA NASTESKI, TUŠKANAC
2. ROKO DUMBOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. ANDREA D'ANNA, Ippon karate lentini
3. ALEX PAPPALARDO, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
KUMITE-Juniorke+59
710
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
250
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
710
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
446
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
790
0
NIKOLINA RAZUM (KK PULA)
250
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
442
0
NINA LUKENDA (KKHZG)
710
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
446
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
637
0
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
727
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
381
0
ANGELA DE ROSA (UCENTER)
450
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
190
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
401
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
506
0
ELISA LIGURI (ITA NT)
172
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
635
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
719
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
250
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
442
0
NINA LUKENDA (KKHZG)
446
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
381
0
ANGELA DE ROSA (UCENTER)
450
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
401
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
635
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
719
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
442
0
NINA LUKENDA (KKHZG)
446
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
450
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
635
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
442
0
NINA LUKENDA (KKHZG)
635
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
719
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
172
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
450
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
172
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. NINA LUKENDA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. SARA RASPUDIĆ, MEĐUGORJE
3. LEONA GULIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-U21 (Ž)-61
824
0
MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA NT)
632
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
415
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK IPON)
824
0
MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA NT)
632
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
562
0
TERESA GRANDE (UCENTER)
581
0
MIRTA LOVRIC (KK IPON)
515
0
AURORA GRAZIOSI (ITA NT)
584
EMA JURIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
415
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK IPON)
632
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
515
0
AURORA GRAZIOSI (ITA NT)
584
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
415
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK IPON)
584
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
515
AURORA GRAZIOSI (ITA NT)
Medalists
1. PETRA NUIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. EMA JURIČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MANCINELLI SYRIA, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. AURORA GRAZIOSI, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
KATA - Dječaci 2011. OPEN
831
0
TADEJ MAVSAR (SEKI)
682
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TADEJ MAVSAR, SEKI SV. JERNEJ
2. FRAN CRNOLATAC, Tigar Sisak
3. ----
3. ----
KATA - Dječaci 2010. OPEN
830
0
TADEJ MAVSAR (SEKI)
815
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
681
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
830
0
TADEJ MAVSAR (SEKI)
681
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TADEJ MAVSAR, SEKI SV. JERNEJ
2. TIN GLAVINIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. DUJE KAC, RAB-ENPI
3. ----
KATA - Dječaci 2009. OPEN
680
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
538
0
GIACOMO TURCATO (TARGET)
810
0
GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
538
0
GIACOMO TURCATO (TARGET)
680
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
793
0
FREDA MATTEO (TALARIC)
801
0
BRANIMIR MANDŽUKA (NOVIGRA)
104
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
638
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
210
0
PATRICK ALEXANDRU CHIREA (JSK 94)
538
0
GIACOMO TURCATO (TARGET)
793
0
FREDA MATTEO (TALARIC)
104
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
210
0
PATRICK ALEXANDRU CHIREA (JSK 94)
793
0
FREDA MATTEO (TALARIC)
104
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
801
BRANIMIR MANDŽUKA (NOVIGRA)
Medalists
1. FREDA MATTEO, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
2. SEBASTIANO PAVAN, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. GIACOMO TURCATO, SPORT TARGET GERMINAL
3. BRANIMIR MANDŽUKA, NOVIGRAD
KATA - Djevojčice 2010. OPEN
686
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
124
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
558
0
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
686
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
124
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
71
DUBLINO BEATRICE (TALARIC)
687
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
558
0
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
124
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
71
0
DUBLINO BEATRICE (TALARIC)
687
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
558
0
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
71
0
DUBLINO BEATRICE (TALARIC)
687
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DUBLINO BEATRICE, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
2. SOFIA CRUCITTI, ASD APS ARTESPORT
3. LARA CECCHETTO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. LANA FLEKAČ, Tigar Sisak