Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KRIŽEVCI OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-U 21 (muški)
KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Mlađi seniori
KATA TEAM-Mlađi učenici
KATA TEAM-Mlađe učenice
KATA TEAM-Učenici
KATA TEAM-Učenice
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici -46
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenici -34
162
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
162
5
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
274
1
MARKO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
408
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
162
1
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
89
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
330
1
TOMA MILETA (ŠIBENIK)
274
2
MARKO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
62
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
183
3
RENATO STANKO (IVANEC)
261
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
104
TIMO VLAHEK (KK MS)
88
DILAN KRNJAK (KK MS)
383
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
162
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
89
6
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
274
7
MARKO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
62
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
183
0
RENATO STANKO (IVANEC)
104
5
TIMO VLAHEK (KK MS)
88
0
DILAN KRNJAK (KK MS)
383
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
89
8
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
274
0
MARKO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
104
3
TIMO VLAHEK (KK MS)
88
2
DILAN KRNJAK (KK MS)
89
2
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
104
0
TIMO VLAHEK (KK MS)
183
RENATO STANKO (IVANEC)
88
0
DILAN KRNJAK (KK MS)
183
8
RENATO STANKO (IVANEC)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ, Mala Subotica
2. TIMO VLAHEK, Mala Subotica
3. IVAN TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
3. RENATO STANKO, IVANEC