Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Križevci Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
CROATIA
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
Ganz-Kesjar
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
Karate Federation of Serbia
Karlovac 1969
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Nexe
KK Petrinja
KLENOVNIK
Koprivnica
LEPOGLAVA
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
Mladost
NOVI ZAGREB
OKIT
OPATIJA
PODRAVKA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SOKOL
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
Kumite - Juniori -61
Kumite - Juniori -68
Kumite - Juniori -76
Kumite - Seniorke -68
Kumite - Seniorke -OPEN
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
Kata - Kadetkinje (D2)
Kata - Juniorke (E2)
Kumite - Kadeti -70
344
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
204
0
IVAN VARGA (PODRAVK)
344
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
143
LEON HENČ (SAMOBOR)
315
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
343
MARIJAN LOVRIĆ (KK IPON)
344
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
143
0
LEON HENČ (SAMOBOR)
315
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
343
0
MARIJAN LOVRIĆ (KK IPON)
143
0
LEON HENČ (SAMOBOR)
315
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
343
MARIJAN LOVRIĆ (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO, Koprivnica
2. LEON HENČ, SAMOBOR
3. STIPE RAŠIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. MARIJAN LOVRIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Kadeti +70
135
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
352
0
MARKO VLAIĆ (NZG)
109
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
220
0
MATEO BAJKUŠA (KK CENT)
135
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
220
0
MATEO BAJKUŠA (KK CENT)
Medalists
1. IAN BAŽDAR, SAMOBOR
2. MATEO BAJKUŠA, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
3. MARKO VLAIĆ, NOVI ZAGREB
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
286
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
351
0
MARKO VLAIĆ (NZG)
13
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
255
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
114
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
23
0
LUKA DOLAČKI (KTC KŽ)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
341
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
316
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
110
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
13
0
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
114
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
341
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
110
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
136
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO, Koprivnica
2. BESIM ADEMI, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MARKO KARAKAŠ, KK Nexe
3. IAN BAŽDAR, SAMOBOR
Kumite - Juniori -61
350
0
HRVOJE ABRAMOVIĆ (KK IPON)
134
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. DORIJAN ROMIC, SAMOBOR
2. HRVOJE ABRAMOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Juniori -68
139
TONI VUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
139
0
TONI VUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
111
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
207
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
111
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
207
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
0
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
207
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIR GAŠPAR, Mladost
2. PAUL KARAČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. TOMA MARKOVINA, SOKOL
Kumite - Juniori -76
137
0
IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
208
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
138
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
208
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
138
0
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ, Mladost
2. LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. ----
Kumite - Seniorke -68
141
0
MAJA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
20
0
KLARA KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
70
ANAMARIJA KRALJIĆ (KTC KŽ)
141
0
MAJA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
70
0
ANAMARIJA KRALJIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. MAJA LENARD, SAMOBOR
2. ANAMARIJA KRALJIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. KLARA KATAVIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----
Kumite - Seniorke -OPEN
99
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
277
0
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
99
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
140
0
ANA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
277
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
21
KLARA KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
142
MAJA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
140
0
ANA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
277
0
PETRA ŽIC (OPATIJA)
21
0
KLARA KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
142
0
MAJA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
140
0
ANA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
142
0
MAJA LENARD (SAMOBOR)
21
KLARA KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. MAJA LENARD, SAMOBOR
2. ANA LENARD, SAMOBOR
3. NIKA DEŠA, RI CROATIA
3. KLARA KATAVIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
156
0
ADRIAN FAJFAR (GLOBUS)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
280
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
156
0
ADRIAN FAJFAR (GLOBUS)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
17
0
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
370
0
PATRIK KOVAČEK (ZEN)
282
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
17
0
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
282
0
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
282
0
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
17
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
2. DORIAN PILJEK, KK KIK
3. MATIJA RELIĆ, Virovitica
3. KARLO FALAT, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
194
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
124
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
194
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
124
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
195
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
124
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
195
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
0
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
195
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
Medalists
1. NIKA JELEN, SAMOBOR
2. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. DIANA JANTOL, ZEN LUDBREG
Kata - Kadetkinje (D2)
192
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
367
0
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
382
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
192
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
367
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
144
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
193
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
382
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
367
0
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
144
0
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
193
0
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
382
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
193
0
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
144
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. NIKA JELEN, SAMOBOR
2. PAULA VARAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ, SAMOBOR
Kata - Juniorke (E2)
386
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
336
0
IVONA JOVANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
386
0
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
383
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
384
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
385
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
386
0
PAULA VARAT (333CR)
383
0
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
384
0
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
385
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
383
0
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
385
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
384
MARIJA LILEK (ZEN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ, SAMOBOR
2. GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. PAULA VARAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. MARIJA LILEK, ZEN LUDBREG