Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Križevci Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
CROATIA
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
Ganz-Kesjar
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
Karate Federation of Serbia
Karlovac 1969
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Nexe
KK Petrinja
KLENOVNIK
Koprivnica
LEPOGLAVA
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
Mladost
NOVI ZAGREB
OKIT
OPATIJA
PODRAVKA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SOKOL
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kata - Kids (M) (AC1)
Kata - Kids (F) (AC2)
Kata - Učenici (B3 (all))
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
381
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
361
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (NZG)
381
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
123
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
361
BRUNO ŠPILEK (NZG)
221
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
153
0
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
200
GRGUR KRAPINEC (PODRAVK)
123
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
361
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (NZG)
221
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
200
0
GRGUR KRAPINEC (PODRAVK)
123
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
221
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
200
0
GRGUR KRAPINEC (PODRAVK)
153
0
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. ZORAN ZORIĆ, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
2. DOMAGOJ KESAK, Virovitica
3. BRUNO ŠPILEK, NOVI ZAGREB
3. GRGUR KRAPINEC, PODRAVKA
Kumite - Učenici -34
155
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
223
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
266
0
GERGELY NYÍRI (GANZKES)
127
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
214
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
155
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
354
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (NZG)
324
0
TONI TRAJANOSKI (KARATE)
46
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
125
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
154
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
223
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
127
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
214
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
155
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
354
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (NZG)
46
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
125
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
154
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
223
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
155
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
354
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (NZG)
125
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
223
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
125
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
154
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
354
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (NZG)
154
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA KAFKA, Virovitica
2. NIKOLA GRMAČA, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
3. ROKO DUMBOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. ROBERT GLAVAŠ, Tigar Sisak
Kumite - Učenici -42
323
0
IVAN ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
205
0
JAN NOVAK (PODRAVK)
163
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
323
0
IVAN ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
302
0
FILIP BRUNOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
205
0
JAN NOVAK (PODRAVK)
187
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
180
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
126
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
163
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
205
0
JAN NOVAK (PODRAVK)
187
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
126
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
163
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
187
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
126
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
180
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. JAN NOVAK, PODRAVKA
3. LUKA SALIHOVIĆ, VARAŽDIN
Kata - Kids (M) (AC1)
262
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
27
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
15
GABRIEL BOŽIĆ (KTC KŽ)
262
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
15
0
GABRIEL BOŽIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ERAK, Virovitica
2. GABRIEL BOŽIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. PETAR FILIPOVIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----
Kata - Kids (F) (AC2)
64
0
UNA DUJMOVIĆ (DURDEVA)
75
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
75
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
366
0
KATARINA GROŠIĆ (ZEN)
64
0
UNA DUJMOVIĆ (DURDEVA)
263
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
52
0
LORENA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
298
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
54
LUCIJA JANČIJEV (DURDEVA)
75
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
263
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
298
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
54
0
LUCIJA JANČIJEV (DURDEVA)
263
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
298
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
54
0
LUCIJA JANČIJEV (DURDEVA)
52
0
LORENA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. LAURA ERAK, Virovitica
3. UNA DUJMOVIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LORENA ČORBA, ĐURĐEVAC
Kata - Učenici (B3 (all))
128
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
182
0
IVAN DELIĆ (SISAK)
183
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
279
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
128
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
183
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
Medalists
1. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
2. LUKA CRNKOVIĆ, SISAK
3. IVAN DELIĆ, SISAK
3. FILIP CVETKO, KK KIK
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
156
0
ADRIAN FAJFAR (GLOBUS)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
280
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
156
0
ADRIAN FAJFAR (GLOBUS)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
17
0
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
370
0
PATRIK KOVAČEK (ZEN)
282
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
122
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
17
0
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
282
0
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
145
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
282
0
DORIAN PILJEK (KK KIK)
17
KARLO FALAT (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
2. DORIAN PILJEK, KK KIK
3. MATIJA RELIĆ, Virovitica
3. KARLO FALAT, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
194
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
124
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
194
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
124
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
195
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
124
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
195
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
0
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
146
0
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
195
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
365
DIANA JANTOL (ZEN)
Medalists
1. NIKA JELEN, SAMOBOR
2. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. DIANA JANTOL, ZEN LUDBREG