Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Križevci Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
CROATIA
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
Ganz-Kesjar
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
Karate Federation of Serbia
Karlovac 1969
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Nexe
KK Petrinja
KLENOVNIK
Koprivnica
LEPOGLAVA
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
Mladost
NOVI ZAGREB
OKIT
OPATIJA
PODRAVKA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SOKOL
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -OPEN
Kumite - Kadeti -52
Kumite - Kadeti -57
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -OPEN
Kumite - Juniori -68
Kumite - Juniori -OPEN
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -OPEN
10
DORIJAN KEŠER (KTC KŽ)
10
0
DORIJAN KEŠER (KTC KŽ)
400
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
168
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
328
0
ÁDÁM DVORÁK (GANZKES)
10
DORIJAN KEŠER (KTC KŽ)
329
ZSOLT KACSALA (GANZKES)
400
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
345
DARIO MILINKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
116
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
271
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
73
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
168
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
10
0
DORIJAN KEŠER (KTC KŽ)
329
0
ZSOLT KACSALA (GANZKES)
400
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
345
0
DARIO MILINKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
116
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
271
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
73
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
168
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
400
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
345
0
DARIO MILINKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
73
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
168
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
345
0
DARIO MILINKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
73
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. DARIO MILINKOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. TEO KEČKEŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MIHAEL SIRC, Mala Subotica
3. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
Kumite - Kadeti -52
211
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
293
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
211
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
121
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
120
0
IVOR BABIĆ (VGORICA)
305
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
285
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
293
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
121
0
PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
305
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
285
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
293
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
305
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
285
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
Medalists
1. ROKO MIHALINEC, SUSEDGRAD
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. LEO MARKOVIĆ, Mladost
3. MARKO KARAKAŠ, KK Nexe
Kumite - Kadeti -57
349
0
LUKA DŽIMBEG (NZG)
210
0
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (KGB)
340
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
349
0
LUKA DŽIMBEG (NZG)
115
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
210
0
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (KGB)
254
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
22
0
LUKA DOLAČKI (KTC KŽ)
119
SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
340
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
210
0
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (KGB)
254
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
119
0
SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
340
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
254
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
22
LUKA DOLAČKI (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. BESIM ADEMI, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
2. KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. LUKA DŽIMBEG, NOVI ZAGREB
3. LUKA DOLAČKI, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Kumite - Kadeti -63
113
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
12
0
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
318
ANTO MIJATOVIĆ (KARATE)
12
0
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
318
0
ANTO MIJATOVIĆ (KARATE)
Medalists
1. ANTO MIJATOVIĆ, Koprivnica
2. ERIK WOLF, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti +70
135
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
352
0
MARKO VLAIĆ (NZG)
109
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
220
0
MATEO BAJKUŠA (KK CENT)
135
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
220
0
MATEO BAJKUŠA (KK CENT)
Medalists
1. IAN BAŽDAR, SAMOBOR
2. MATEO BAJKUŠA, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
3. MARKO VLAIĆ, NOVI ZAGREB
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti -OPEN
286
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
351
0
MARKO VLAIĆ (NZG)
13
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
255
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
114
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
23
0
LUKA DOLAČKI (KTC KŽ)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
341
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
316
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
110
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
13
0
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
114
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
341
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
110
0
IGOR VRBAN (VGORICA)
286
0
MARKO KARAKAŠ (NEXE)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
136
0
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
255
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
316
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KARATE)
136
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO, Koprivnica
2. BESIM ADEMI, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. MARKO KARAKAŠ, KK Nexe
3. IAN BAŽDAR, SAMOBOR
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
287
LAURA BANAJ (NEXE)
342
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
174
0
ANTONIJA ENGLER (KK "VŽ")
28
0
RAJNA FRANULIĆ (KTC KŽ)
287
0
LAURA BANAJ (NEXE)
117
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
179
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
397
0
MARINA JURENEC (KARATE)
209
0
DORA BAHČIĆ (KGB)
342
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
287
0
LAURA BANAJ (NEXE)
179
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
209
0
DORA BAHČIĆ (KGB)
342
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
179
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
209
DORA BAHČIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. TARA NIKOLIĆ, VARAŽDIN
2. DOROTEA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
3. LAURA BANAJ, KK Nexe
3. DORA BAHČIĆ, Mladost
Kumite - Kadetkinje -OPEN
29
0
RAJNA FRANULIĆ (KTC KŽ)
249
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
103
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
249
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
29
0
RAJNA FRANULIĆ (KTC KŽ)
294
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
118
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
148
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
158
0
ELENA KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
96
0
PETRA BRLEČIĆ (IVANEC)
249
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
294
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
148
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
158
0
ELENA KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
294
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
148
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
158
ELENA KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. LAURA FUČIK, Delta
3. IVANA BOROMISA, STUDENT
3. ELENA KEČKEŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Juniori -68
139
TONI VUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
139
0
TONI VUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
111
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
207
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
111
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
207
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
0
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
252
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
207
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
330
TOMA MARKOVINA (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIR GAŠPAR, Mladost
2. PAUL KARAČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. TOMA MARKOVINA, SOKOL
Kumite - Juniori -OPEN
253
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
112
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
218
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
253
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
297
0
MARTIN BREŠKI (KK LEPO)
379
0
JERKO ĐURINOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
217
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
218
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
253
0
PAUL KARAČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
379
0
JERKO ĐURINOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
217
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
218
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
379
0
JERKO ĐURINOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
217
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
297
0
MARTIN BREŠKI (KK LEPO)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIR GAŠPAR, Mladost
2. JERKO ĐURINOVIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. PAUL KARAČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ, Mladost