Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniorke
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls (K4)
Kata - Young Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P2)
Kata - Young Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P2)
313
ERIKA IVANOVIĆ DRUŽIJANIĆ (KKKDM)
313
0
ERIKA IVANOVIĆ DRUŽIJANIĆ (KKKDM)
277
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
277
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
589
0
PETRA KOZLICA (KK SOKO)
12
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
311
ČOLOVIĆ TEONA (KKKDM)
322
0
VOLAREVIĆ EVA (KKKDM)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
599
NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ (KAKATO)
201
0
MIA VUKOJA (BRAČ)
567
0
LANA RAĐA (KKGALEB)
277
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
313
ERIKA IVANOVIĆ DRUŽIJANIĆ (KKKDM)
232
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
389
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
22
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
286
NIKOLINA KOLJANIN (DAL)
323
0
ANTONIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
426
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
219
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
312
0
ČOLOVIĆ JULIJANA (KKKDM)
485
0
ERIKA GRABOVAC (VITEZ)
47
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
314
MARIJETA BEGIĆ (KKKDM)
17
0
RUŽICA ŠEGVIĆ-ŠARIĆ (KKGALEB)
656
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
12
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
311
0
ČOLOVIĆ TEONA (KKKDM)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
599
0
NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ (KAKATO)
201
0
MIA VUKOJA (BRAČ)
277
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
313
0
ERIKA IVANOVIĆ DRUŽIJANIĆ (KKKDM)
232
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
389
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
286
0
NIKOLINA KOLJANIN (DAL)
426
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
219
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
485
0
ERIKA GRABOVAC (VITEZ)
47
0
MIA SOLDIC (DAL)
314
0
MARIJETA BEGIĆ (KKKDM)
656
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
12
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
277
0
LAURA ŠAROLIĆ (DAL)
232
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
389
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
426
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
485
0
ERIKA GRABOVAC (VITEZ)
656
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
484
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
232
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
426
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
656
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
232
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
426
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
219
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
323
0
ANTONIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
389
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
219
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
656
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
389
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK
2. IVANA ČAMBER, KK Posušje
3. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato