Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bibinje
BUSHIDO
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate klub OSI Krka Šibenik
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
KK "OSVIT"
KK 10. DAN
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK VITEZ
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
LJUBUŠKI
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PIROVAC
Student Mostar
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 49
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god) - 44
KUMITE - Kadeti +70
KUMITE - Kadetkinje -47
KUMITE - Kadetkinje -61
KATA - Kadeti
KATA - Kadetkinje
KATA A (M) - 2009/10
KATA A (Ž) - 2011/12
KATA TEAM - Kadetkinje/Juniorke
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 49
127
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
250
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
127
0
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
250
0
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
128
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
250
0
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
128
0
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
0
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
0
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
128
0
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
0
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ, OKIT
2. TARA JUKIĆ, OKIT
3. PAOLA RANČIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. MARTA BJELICA, Kakato
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god) - 44
7
0
ANDRIJA MIŠE (KK SOKO)
362
0
MATIJA SORIĆ (#)
37
0
DALI MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
315
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
362
0
MATIJA SORIĆ (#)
315
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
Medalists
1. DAVID SESAR, KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
2. MATIJA SORIĆ, Bibinje
3. DALI MACANOVIĆ, Kakato
3. ANDRIJA MIŠE, KK SOKOL
KUMITE - Kadeti +70
1
0
DENIS TOSUNI (KK SOKO)
188
0
BAKIR IDRIZOVIC (UKKS)
1
0
DENIS TOSUNI (KK SOKO)
226
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
42
0
MARKO RADIVOJEVIĆ (KAKATO)
188
0
BAKIR IDRIZOVIC (UKKS)
443
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
227
0
DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ (METKOVI)
279
ROKO ŽAPER (DAL)
226
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
188
0
BAKIR IDRIZOVIC (UKKS)
227
0
DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ (METKOVI)
279
0
ROKO ŽAPER (DAL)
226
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
227
0
DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ (METKOVI)
279
0
ROKO ŽAPER (DAL)
443
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. ANTE LEONTIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. BAKIR IDRIZOVIC, Student Mostar
3. ROKO ŽAPER, DALMACIJA
KUMITE - Kadetkinje -47
101
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
306
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
40
0
SILVIJA RADIĆ (KAKATO)
115
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
306
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
115
0
IVANA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
Medalists
1. LEA GRGUREVIĆ, KK 10. DAN
2. IVANA ČAMBER, KK Posušje
3. LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ), KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. SILVIJA RADIĆ, Kakato
KUMITE - Kadetkinje -61
39
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
189
0
STELA ČUČAK (UKKS)
17
KORINA VRANDEČIĆ (KK SOKO)
189
0
STELA ČUČAK (UKKS)
17
0
KORINA VRANDEČIĆ (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. STELA ČUČAK, Student Mostar
2. KORINA VRANDEČIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. ZARA HADŽOVIĆ, Kakato
3. ----
KATA - Kadeti
282
0
DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
35
0
MARKO RADIVOJEVIĆ (KAKATO)
150
LUKAS BAČIĆ (KKGALEB)
282
0
DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
150
0
LUKAS BAČIĆ (KKGALEB)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
2. LUKAS BAČIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MARKO RADIVOJEVIĆ, Kakato
3. ----
KATA - Kadetkinje
29
EVA ŠANJE (KAKATO)
29
0
EVA ŠANJE (KAKATO)
194
0
MERJEM ĐONKO (UKKS)
149
0
LEA ŠOLIĆ (KKGALEB)
194
0
MERJEM ĐONKO (UKKS)
286
KORINA VRANDEČIĆ (KK SOKO)
75
LARA JURČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
29
EVA ŠANJE (KAKATO)
399
LUCIJA FUZUL (#)
31
SILVIJA RADIĆ (KAKATO)
74
ERIKA GRABOVAC (KCŠ)
30
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
194
0
MERJEM ĐONKO (UKKS)
286
0
KORINA VRANDEČIĆ (KK SOKO)
75
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
29
0
EVA ŠANJE (KAKATO)
399
0
LUCIJA FUZUL (#)
31
0
SILVIJA RADIĆ (KAKATO)
74
0
ERIKA GRABOVAC (KCŠ)
30
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
194
0
MERJEM ĐONKO (UKKS)
75
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
31
0
SILVIJA RADIĆ (KAKATO)
30
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
75
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (KCŠ)
30
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
74
ERIKA GRABOVAC (KCŠ)
31
0
SILVIJA RADIĆ (KAKATO)
74
0
ERIKA GRABOVAC (KCŠ)
Medalists
1. LARA JURČEVIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
2. ZARA HADŽOVIĆ, Kakato
3. MERJEM ĐONKO, Student Mostar
3. ERIKA GRABOVAC, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
KATA A (M) - 2009/10
486
0
LEO MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
484
0
DALI MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
485
FILIP BJELICA (KAKATO)
484
0
DALI MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
485
0
FILIP BJELICA (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. DALI MACANOVIĆ, Kakato
2. FILIP BJELICA, Kakato
3. LEO MACANOVIĆ, Kakato
3. ----
KATA A (Ž) - 2011/12
412
0
MAJA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
487
0
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. MARTA BJELICA, Kakato
2. MAJA ŠKULIĆ, Velebit
3. ----
3. ----
KATA TEAM - Kadetkinje/Juniorke
66
0
KAKATO EKIPNO (KAKATO)
481
0
TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž) (#)
482
TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž) (KCŠ)
481
0
TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž) (#)
482
0
TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž) (KCŠ)
Medalists
1. TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž), CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
2. TEAM KAD/JUN (Ž), Bibinje
3. ----
3. ----