Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ploče Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici -46
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenici -30
13
0
LUKA DROPULJIĆ (PORTO)
81
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
80
0
ANDRIJA VASILJ (CROHEC)
302
0
LEO LOVRIĆ (PORTO)
13
0
LUKA DROPULJIĆ (PORTO)
302
0
LEO LOVRIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. LUKA DROPULJIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. LEO LOVRIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. MATE ŠARAVANJA, CROHERC
3. ANDRIJA VASILJ, CROHERC
Kumite - Učenici -34
151
0
ZORAN BAŠIĆ (METKOVI)
17
0
ROKO GRADAC (PORTO)
17
0
ROKO GRADAC (PORTO)
176
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
151
0
ZORAN BAŠIĆ (METKOVI)
209
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
17
ROKO GRADAC (PORTO)
28
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (PORTO)
70
0
LUKA VASILJ (CROHEC)
176
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
233
0
RUDI ŠAKIĆ (SOKOL)
208
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
31
LEO LOVRIĆ (PORTO)
7
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
202
TOMISLAV KOKALOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
209
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
17
0
ROKO GRADAC (PORTO)
28
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (PORTO)
176
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
208
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
31
0
LEO LOVRIĆ (PORTO)
7
0
BRUNO ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
202
0
TOMISLAV KOKALOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
209
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
176
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
208
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
202
0
TOMISLAV KOKALOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
209
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
208
0
KRISTIJAN MUSA (KKHZG)
31
0
LEO LOVRIĆ (PORTO)
233
0
RUDI ŠAKIĆ (SOKOL)
202
0
TOMISLAV KOKALOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
233
0
RUDI ŠAKIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. LUKAS LOVRIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. KRISTIJAN MUSA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. MATIJA VLAHOV, OKIT
3. TOMISLAV KOKALOVIĆ, TIGAR KNIN
Kumite - Učenici -38
177
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
177
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
73
0
BERISLAV ROZIĆ (CROHEC)
172
0
ANTONIO KRASIĆ (LJU)
232
0
NIKOLA ŠIŠKOV (KK ZANS)
73
BERISLAV ROZIĆ (CROHEC)
166
0
IVAN TOPIĆ (EMPIPR)
177
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
224
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
161
0
ANDREJ VLADIĆ (EMPIPR)
120
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
65
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
57
0
IVAN BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
192
0
JOSIP STIPČEVIĆ (FORUM)
229
TONKO AVIANI (SOKOL)
172
0
ANTONIO KRASIĆ (LJU)
73
0
BERISLAV ROZIĆ (CROHEC)
177
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
224
0
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
120
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
65
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
57
0
IVAN BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
229
0
TONKO AVIANI (SOKOL)
73
0
BERISLAV ROZIĆ (CROHEC)
224
0
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
120
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
57
0
IVAN BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
224
0
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
120
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
65
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
161
0
ANDREJ VLADIĆ (EMPIPR)
57
0
IVAN BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
65
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
2. MARDUK KRVAVAC, SOKOL
3. PATRIK ADŽAGA, OKIT
3. DANIJEL KARACIC, CROHERC
Kumite - Učenici -42
91
0
IVAN NIKO PRUSINA (CROHEC)
279
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
91
0
IVAN NIKO PRUSINA (CROHEC)
126
0
ANTE MAJIĆ (LJU)
165
0
FRANO ZADRO (EMPIPR)
279
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
64
0
KARLO MARITNOVIĆ (CROHEC)
150
0
ANTONIO DOMINIKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
169
0
MURIS SEFER (EMPIPR)
301
0
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (CROHEC)
126
0
ANTE MAJIĆ (LJU)
279
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
150
0
ANTONIO DOMINIKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
169
0
MURIS SEFER (EMPIPR)
126
0
ANTE MAJIĆ (LJU)
150
0
ANTONIO DOMINIKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
169
0
MURIS SEFER (EMPIPR)
64
0
KARLO MARITNOVIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. ANTE MAJIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
2. ANTONIO DOMINIKOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. ANTE VUJANOVIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. KARLO MARITNOVIĆ, CROHERC
Kumite - Učenici -46
167
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
230
0
ZORAN UZELAC (KK ZANS)
90
0
JURE PUCE (CROHEC)
167
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
230
0
ZORAN UZELAC (KK ZANS)
22
0
JOSIP GRGURINOVIĆ (PORTO)
86
0
IVAN ŠIMOVIĆ (CROHEC)
231
0
FRANKO DOBRONIĆ (SOKOL)
164
0
FRAN TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
48
0
LUKA VIDOJEVIĆ (PORTO)
90
0
JURE PUCE (CROHEC)
230
0
ZORAN UZELAC (KK ZANS)
86
0
IVAN ŠIMOVIĆ (CROHEC)
48
0
LUKA VIDOJEVIĆ (PORTO)
90
0
JURE PUCE (CROHEC)
48
0
LUKA VIDOJEVIĆ (PORTO)
86
0
IVAN ŠIMOVIĆ (CROHEC)
164
0
FRAN TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
Medalists
1. JURE PUCE, CROHERC
2. LUKA VIDOJEVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. ZORAN UZELAC, KK Zanshin Split
3. FRAN TADIĆ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
Kumite - Učenici +46
99
JERKO VLADISLAVIĆ (KK BRAČ)
99
0
JERKO VLADISLAVIĆ (KK BRAČ)
67
0
IVAN KRNDELJ (CROHEC)
34
0
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
67
0
IVAN KRNDELJ (CROHEC)
234
TOMA VODOPIJA (KK ZANS)
252
FRANKO MILJKO (NERETV)
99
JERKO VLADISLAVIĆ (KK BRAČ)
200
LUKA MILJKOVIĆ SKELIN (TIGAR.K)
100
IVAN MARTINIĆ (KK BRAČ)
163
ANTONIO RADIĆ (EMPIPR)
72
STANKO PRSKALO (CROHEC)
67
0
IVAN KRNDELJ (CROHEC)
234
0
TOMA VODOPIJA (KK ZANS)
252
0
FRANKO MILJKO (NERETV)
99
0
JERKO VLADISLAVIĆ (KK BRAČ)
200
0
LUKA MILJKOVIĆ SKELIN (TIGAR.K)
100
0
IVAN MARTINIĆ (KK BRAČ)
163
0
ANTONIO RADIĆ (EMPIPR)
72
0
STANKO PRSKALO (CROHEC)
67
0
IVAN KRNDELJ (CROHEC)
252
0
FRANKO MILJKO (NERETV)
100
0
IVAN MARTINIĆ (KK BRAČ)
72
0
STANKO PRSKALO (CROHEC)
252
0
FRANKO MILJKO (NERETV)
100
0
IVAN MARTINIĆ (KK BRAČ)
200
LUKA MILJKOVIĆ SKELIN (TIGAR.K)
72
0
STANKO PRSKALO (CROHEC)
200
0
LUKA MILJKOVIĆ SKELIN (TIGAR.K)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARTINIĆ, KK BRAČ
2. FRANKO MILJKO, Neretva
3. JERKO VLADISLAVIĆ, KK BRAČ
3. LUKA MILJKOVIĆ SKELIN, TIGAR KNIN