Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ploče Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
159
NENSU BEUS (CROHEC)
168
0
MARINELA BUDIM (EMPIPR)
159
0
NENSU BEUS (CROHEC)
10
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
307
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
3
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
159
0
NENSU BEUS (CROHEC)
10
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
307
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
3
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
10
0
LINA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
307
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
3
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK, KK JADRAN
2. LINA ŠUTIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. NENSU BEUS, CROHERC
3. ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
217
0
SARA IVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
246
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK ZANS)
45
0
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
217
0
SARA IVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
246
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK ZANS)
296
0
ANA OREČ (POSUŠJE)
207
0
PETRA ZELJKO (KKHZG)
295
0
ANĐELA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
186
0
KLARA VENDL (OKIT)
247
0
IRIS ĆORIĆ (NERETV)
45
0
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
246
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK ZANS)
207
0
PETRA ZELJKO (KKHZG)
247
0
IRIS ĆORIĆ (NERETV)
45
0
GLORIJA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
207
0
PETRA ZELJKO (KKHZG)
247
0
IRIS ĆORIĆ (NERETV)
295
0
ANĐELA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
Medalists
1. PETRA ZELJKO, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. GLORIJA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. PETRA NUIĆ, KK Zanshin Split
3. IRIS ĆORIĆ, Neretva
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
270
0
PETRA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
43
0
BERNARDA GALJANIĆ (KRK CRO)
43
0
BERNARDA GALJANIĆ (KRK CRO)
188
0
LEA ŽUPAN (FORUM)
123
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
270
0
PETRA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
38
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
244
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (KK ZANS)
219
MIA LAZO (KAKATO)
43
0
BERNARDA GALJANIĆ (KRK CRO)
123
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
244
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (KK ZANS)
219
0
MIA LAZO (KAKATO)
123
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
244
0
KLARA GRIZELJ (KK ZANS)
219
0
MIA LAZO (KAKATO)
38
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. KLARA GRIZELJ, KK Zanshin Split
2. PETRA MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. PETRA BEBIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. MIA LAZO, Kakato