Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Podravina Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Young boys
KUMITE - Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U21 (male)
KUMITE-U21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE - Seniors (female)
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Open (male)
KATA-Open (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Young Cadets (M) -Open
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
441
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
441
1
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
250
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
340
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
250
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
441
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
171
HAŠIM BEŠIĆ ("DO")
326
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
581
9
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
243
GULYÁS CSABA (BARCSI )
425
PATRIK JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
371
DANILO BOZOVIC (MAKPETR)
340
0
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
250
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
441
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
171
3
HAŠIM BEŠIĆ ("DO")
581
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
243
4
GULYÁS CSABA (BARCSI )
425
0
PATRIK JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
371
1
DANILO BOZOVIC (MAKPETR)
250
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
171
1
HAŠIM BEŠIĆ ("DO")
243
0
GULYÁS CSABA (BARCSI )
371
0
DANILO BOZOVIC (MAKPETR)
171
2
HAŠIM BEŠIĆ ("DO")
243
0
GULYÁS CSABA (BARCSI )
581
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
371
4
DANILO BOZOVIC (MAKPETR)
581
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. HAŠIM BEŠIĆ, KK DO - Tuzla
2. GULYÁS CSABA, Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
3. LOVRO TISUCKI, Max Ivankovo
3. DANILO BOZOVIC, MAKPETROL