Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Podravina Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Young boys
KUMITE - Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U21 (male)
KUMITE-U21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE - Seniors (female)
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Open (male)
KATA-Open (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
Kumite - Cadets (F) -Open
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47
416
0
NELLY DŽANIĆ (KGB)
169
0
MELIHA DJULOVIĆ ("DO")
416
0
NELLY DŽANIĆ (KGB)
472
1
MONIKA ILIEVA (NIKON)
416
1
NELLY DŽANIĆ (KGB)
125
2
DALMA JAKUBOVICS (UTE)
169
MELIHA DJULOVIĆ ("DO")
234
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
472
MONIKA ILIEVA (NIKON)
535
1
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
143
0
ALEXANDRA LINTZ (UTE)
133
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
66
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
125
0
DALMA JAKUBOVICS (UTE)
169
0
MELIHA DJULOVIĆ ("DO")
234
0
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
472
3
MONIKA ILIEVA (NIKON)
535
1
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
133
1
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2
2
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
66
1
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
125
1
DALMA JAKUBOVICS (UTE)
472
0
MONIKA ILIEVA (NIKON)
535
1
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
2
0
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
125
0
DALMA JAKUBOVICS (UTE)
535
2
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
133
5
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
143
0
ALEXANDRA LINTZ (UTE)
2
1
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
133
0
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. DALMA JAKUBOVICS, UTE
3. MONIKA ILIEVA, Karate Club Nikon
3. EMA ČORBA, ĐURĐEVAC