Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15th Karate Darfest - Croatia 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici (U10)
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice (U10)
KUMITE-Učenici (U12)
KUMITE-Učenice (U12)
KUMITE-Mlađi kadetiv (U14)
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje (U14)
KUMITE-Kadeti (U16)
KUMITE-Kadetkinje (U16)
KUMITE-Juniori (U18)
KUMITE-Juniorke (U18)
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori (U21)
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke (U21)
KATA-Muški A
KATA-Ženski A
KATA-Muški B
KATA-Ženski B
KATA-Muški C
KATA-Ženski C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -40
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -45
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -50
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -40
135
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
135
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
130
0
KARLA ROGOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
236
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
244
0
MATEJA PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
421
0
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
69
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
135
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
236
0
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
421
0
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
69
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
236
0
EMA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
421
0
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
69
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
244
0
MATEJA PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. EMA ČORBA, ĐURĐEVAC
2. TIA ŠKRLJAC, Tigar Sisak
3. SARA NOVAK, Mala Subotica
3. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -45
271
PETRA MLAĐAN (ALFA)
271
0
PETRA MLAĐAN (ALFA)
247
0
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
405
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
366
0
NINA DABČEVIĆ (RONIN)
422
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
101
MAJA KOLAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
271
0
PETRA MLAĐAN (ALFA)
405
0
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
422
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
101
0
MAJA KOLAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
405
0
SABINA PETKOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
422
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
101
0
MAJA KOLAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
366
0
NINA DABČEVIĆ (RONIN)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. SABINA PETKOVIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. PETRA MLAĐAN, ALFA
3. NINA DABČEVIĆ, Ronin
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje (U14) -50
351
0
DORA SLAMEK (KK MS)
122
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
138
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
122
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
138
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
2. LUCIJA BUNJEVAC, Tigar Sisak
3. DORA SLAMEK, Mala Subotica
3. ----