Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
XVI. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
Kumite - Boys (U12) +46
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
3
129
0
LUKA PEJIĆ (B.LUKA)
355
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
3
129
0
LUKA PEJIĆ (B.LUKA)
502
0
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
3
129
0
LUKA PEJIĆ (B.LUKA)
430
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
3
355
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
202
0
IVAN ANDRIJANIĆ (0354451)
352
DAVID PUKLIN (IPON)
502
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
3
376
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
218
0
RAFAEL VINKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
251
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
285
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
411
BORNA BOJKIĆ (KTC KŽ)
3
430
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
355
0
ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
3
352
0
DAVID PUKLIN (IPON)
502
0
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
3
376
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
251
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
3
285
0
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
411
0
BORNA BOJKIĆ (KTC KŽ)
3
430
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
502
0
DORIAN MAODUŠ (KA 1969)
3
251
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
285
0
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
3
430
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
285
0
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
411
BORNA BOJKIĆ (KTC KŽ)
3
251
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
411
0
BORNA BOJKIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
2. TEO BUŠIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LUKA PEJIĆ, BANJA LUKA
3. RAFAEL LUKANIĆ, KK Grobničan