Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
XVI. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -36
Kumite - Young girls (U10) +36
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
4
435
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
418
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (KK MS)
4
418
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (KK MS)
371
0
BRUNA VEDRIŠ (PODRSOK)
4
435
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
279
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
4
417
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
252
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
4
443
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
353
0
KORNELIJA BOŽIĆ (IPON)
4
418
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (KK MS)
279
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
4
417
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
353
0
KORNELIJA BOŽIĆ (IPON)
4
279
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
417
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (KK MS)
4
353
0
KORNELIJA BOŽIĆ (IPON)
252
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, Mala Subotica
2. LEA HRŽENJAK, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LAURA STRAHIJA, Mala Subotica
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
354
PETRA LISAK (IPON)
4
354
0
PETRA LISAK (IPON)
520
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
398
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
4
97
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
374
0
JANA ZVONAR (PODRSOK)
488
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
4
354
0
PETRA LISAK (IPON)
398
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
4
374
0
JANA ZVONAR (PODRSOK)
488
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
4
398
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
374
0
JANA ZVONAR (PODRSOK)
4
488
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
97
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
Medalists
1. DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ, Koprivnica
2. JANA ZVONAR, PODRAVSKI SOKOL
3. PETRA LISAK, k.k."konjščina"
3. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ, BANJA LUKA
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -36
4
380
0
FRANKA GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
213
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
4
280
0
LORENA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
249
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
4
213
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
280
0
LORENA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. LORENA ČORBA, ĐURĐEVAC
3. FRANKA GOLEMAC, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
Kumite - Young girls (U10) +36
4
145
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
450
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
4
395
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
101
0
ANĐELINA FEKETIJA (VIROVTC)
4
145
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
395
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. SARA TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. MAGDALENA VAJDA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. JANA ČEBOHIN, OMEGA
3. ANĐELINA FEKETIJA, Virovitica