Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
XVII. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Boys 8,9 kyu (U12)
Boys 7,6 kyu (U12)
Boys official (U12)
Boys official (U12)
302
0
SAVO ABDULAJ (RCG)
412
0
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
412
0
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
489
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
204
0
MIHAEL CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
489
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
552
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
378
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
302
0
SAVO ABDULAJ (RCG)
412
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
430
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
47
0
FILIP ČOLAK (OMEGA)
186
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
381
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
415
0
IVANIŠEVIĆ ROBERT (ALFA)
476
ĐORĐE MILUTIN (B.LUKA)
489
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
552
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
378
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
412
0
DINO HUIĆ (ALFA)
430
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
186
0
ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
381
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
476
0
ĐORĐE MILUTIN (B.LUKA)
489
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
378
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
430
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
381
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
378
0
FRAN KISIĆ (KK IPON)
381
0
LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
476
0
ĐORĐE MILUTIN (B.LUKA)
415
0
IVANIŠEVIĆ ROBERT (ALFA)
430
0
MATEJ TOTH (KK IPON)
415
0
IVANIŠEVIĆ ROBERT (ALFA)
Medalists
1. LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. FRAN KISIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. DINO HUIĆ, ALFA
3. MATEJ TOTH, IPON ZAGREB