Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
XVII. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -36
Kumite - Young girls (U10) +36
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
290
0
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
459
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
499
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
290
0
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
459
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
572
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
166
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
499
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
459
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
572
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
166
0
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
499
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
572
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
166
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. PAULA PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. MELISA ČORNOK, Shotokan - Darda
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -32
207
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
397
0
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
207
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
524
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
460
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
209
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
207
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
524
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
460
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
209
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
524
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
209
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
460
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. IRA ŠEKULJICA, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -36
527
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
95
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
309
NELA SMILJANIĆ (KONDURA)
95
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
309
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. NELA SMILJANIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. DORA HAS, Slavonski Brod
3. ----
Kumite - Young girls (U10) +36
225
0
LORENA ČORBA (DURDEVA)
556
0
JOVANA DERAJIĆ (ENERGIJ)
176
ENIKŐ OTÁRTICS (BARCSI )
556
0
JOVANA DERAJIĆ (ENERGIJ)
176
0
ENIKŐ OTÁRTICS (BARCSI )
Medalists
1. ENIKŐ OTÁRTICS, Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
2. JOVANA DERAJIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. LORENA ČORBA, ĐURĐEVAC
3. ----