Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
XVII. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Y. Cadets 8,9 kyu (U14) (female)
Y. Cadets 7,6 kyu (U14) (female)
Y. Cadets official (U14) (female)
Y. Cadets 8,9 kyu (U14) (female)
569
0
LARA KLJAJIC (TIGAR K)
347
0
ANA VUJIĆ (333CR)
570
TIJANA STOJAKOVIC (TIGAR K)
569
0
LARA KLJAJIC (TIGAR K)
570
0
TIJANA STOJAKOVIC (TIGAR K)
Medalists
1. LARA KLJAJIC, KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
2. TIJANA STOJAKOVIC, KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
3. ANA VUJIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. ----
Y. Cadets 7,6 kyu (U14) (female)
240
0
TARA MORI (SELNICA)
357
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. TARA MORI, Selnica ob Dravi
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets official (U14) (female)
364
STELA HORVAT (KCŠ)
364
0
STELA HORVAT (KCŠ)
197
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
353
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
197
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
238
SARA EFERL (SELNICA)
358
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
364
0
STELA HORVAT (KCŠ)
19
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
236
0
PIA LETRICIA FRAS (SELNICA)
363
0
INGA GRGIĆ (KCŠ)
355
IVA MILDE (333CR)
600
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
395
0
EMA TRATNJAK (KK PTČ)
490
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
197
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
238
0
SARA EFERL (SELNICA)
364
0
STELA HORVAT (KCŠ)
19
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
363
0
INGA GRGIĆ (KCŠ)
355
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
600
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
490
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
197
0
FLAVIA PALIAGA (FINIDA)
19
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
363
0
INGA GRGIĆ (KCŠ)
490
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
19
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
363
0
INGA GRGIĆ (KCŠ)
355
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
236
0
PIA LETRICIA FRAS (SELNICA)
490
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
355
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
Medalists
1. INGA GRGIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
2. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. FLAVIA PALIAGA, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. IVA MILDE, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR