Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Y. Boys
KUMITE-Y. Girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Ciciban (male)
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Ciciban (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Boys B - A3 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Boys A - C1 (all)
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
89
0
ROKO SABO (ESSEKER)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
56
0
VIKTOR KATALINIĆ (KKOS)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
247
0
PAVLE TRBIĆ (SNĐ)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
241
0
DAMJAN BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
72
0
TIN BESTVINA (KKOS)
242
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
242
0
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. ANIS OSTRVICA, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
3. ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj