Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys +36
Kumite - Younger girls -28
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P1 (all)
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A6 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Boys B - A3 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Boys A - C1 (all)
Kata - Cadets (male) - E1
Kata team - Girls - C4
Kumite - Younger boys +36
278
0
FILIP BELOBRAJDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
294
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. FILIP BELOBRAJDIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Younger girls -28
148
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (ENERGIJ)
8
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. LANA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ, ENERGIJA
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Boys -30
129
0
DAVID VEKA (DARDA)
280
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
134
MATIA PAVLOVIĆ (DARDA)
280
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
134
0
MATIA PAVLOVIĆ (DARDA)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
2. MATIA PAVLOVIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
3. DAVID VEKA, Shotokan - Darda
3. ----
Kumite - Boys -38
260
0
FILIP BABIĆ (SNĐ)
140
0
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
260
0
FILIP BABIĆ (SNĐ)
81
0
GABRIEL ŽALAC (VK)
140
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
131
0
DOMINIK SILER (DARDA)
78
0
DINO TOMAC (VK)
5
MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ (MAXIVK)
81
0
GABRIEL ŽALAC (VK)
140
0
VEDRAN ŠKILJEVIĆ (DARDA)
78
0
DINO TOMAC (VK)
5
0
MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ (MAXIVK)
81
0
GABRIEL ŽALAC (VK)
78
0
DINO TOMAC (VK)
5
0
MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ (MAXIVK)
131
0
DOMINIK SILER (DARDA)
Medalists
1. DINO TOMAC, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
2. GABRIEL ŽALAC, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
3. FILIP BABIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MATEO MEŠTROVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Girls -40
264
0
JOVANA LEKIĆ (SNĐ)
217
0
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. EMA PENDIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. JOVANA LEKIĆ, Sinđelić
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Girls +44
279
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
212
0
MARINA ČILIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
Medalists
1. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
2. MARINA ČILIĆ, MEĐUGORJE
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
155
0
NIKOLA BJELOBRK (ENERGIJ)
296
0
ADRIAN FAJFAR (GLOBUS)
261
ALEKSA MATIĆ (SNĐ)
155
0
NIKOLA BJELOBRK (ENERGIJ)
261
0
ALEKSA MATIĆ (SNĐ)
Medalists
1. ALEKSA MATIĆ, Sinđelić
2. NIKOLA BJELOBRK, ENERGIJA
3. ADRIAN FAJFAR, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
84
0
MIHAEL CVILINDER (VK)
274
0
NIKOLA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA MARIĆ, Sinđelić
2. MIHAEL CVILINDER, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
203
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (MEĐUGOR)
316
0
BRUNO MASNICA (KKNG)
248
0
STEFAN DANILOVIĆ (SNĐ)
183
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
203
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (MEĐUGOR)
183
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ, MEĐUGORJE
2. BORNA ČENGIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. BRUNO MASNICA, Nova Gradiška
3. STEFAN DANILOVIĆ, Sinđelić
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53
275
0
MARIJA JOVIĆ (SNĐ)
76
0
ANA MERC (VK)
Medalists
1. MARIJA JOVIĆ, Sinđelić
2. ANA MERC, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P1 (all)
195
0
DAVID ZGREBEC (ĐAKOVO)
57
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
57
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
187
0
LOVRO CRNKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
133
0
ZEMIR LUGONIĆ (UNIJA)
195
0
DAVID ZGREBEC (ĐAKOVO)
154
0
MILUTIN ĐORĐE (ENERGIJ)
32
0
LEO NIČIN (ESSEKER)
130
HARUN MULABDIĆ (UNIJA)
57
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
133
0
ZEMIR LUGONIĆ (UNIJA)
154
0
MILUTIN ĐORĐE (ENERGIJ)
130
0
HARUN MULABDIĆ (UNIJA)
133
0
ZEMIR LUGONIĆ (UNIJA)
154
0
MILUTIN ĐORĐE (ENERGIJ)
130
0
HARUN MULABDIĆ (UNIJA)
32
0
LEO NIČIN (ESSEKER)
Medalists
1. ZEMIR LUGONIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. MILUTIN ĐORĐE, ENERGIJA
3. BORNA BORAS, Osijek
3. HARUN MULABDIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A6 (9,8 kyu)
39
0
MAJA KUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
191
0
ELENA BALIĆ (VIŠNJE)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
39
0
MAJA KUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
192
0
KLARA DODIG (VIŠNJE)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
0
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
0
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
192
0
KLARA DODIG (VIŠNJE)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
2. MARIJA MARIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MARTINA SEKULIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. KLARA DODIG, KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Kata - Boys B - A3 (9,8 kyu)
289
0
RAFAEL IŠTVAN JUHAS (SOMBOR)
193
0
SEBASTIJAN BALIĆ (VIŠNJE)
290
PREKPALAJ FILIP (SOMBOR)
289
0
RAFAEL IŠTVAN JUHAS (SOMBOR)
290
0
PREKPALAJ FILIP (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. RAFAEL IŠTVAN JUHAS, RAVANGRAD
2. PREKPALAJ FILIP, RAVANGRAD
3. SEBASTIJAN BALIĆ, KK Višnjevac - Osijek
3. ----
Kata - Boys A - C1 (all)
281
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
308
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
281
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
104
0
GABRIEL VIŠEK (ICTUS)
308
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
307
0
VANJA VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
24
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
126
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
104
0
GABRIEL VIŠEK (ICTUS)
308
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
24
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
126
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
104
0
GABRIEL VIŠEK (ICTUS)
24
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
126
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
307
0
VANJA VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOKIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
2. GABRIEL VIŠEK, ICTUS
3. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
3. MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
Kata - Cadets (male) - E1
235
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
165
0
NIKICA ŽUKINA (333CR)
178
0
GABRIJEL MIRKOVIĆ (0354451)
235
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
165
NIKICA ŽUKINA (333CR)
164
0
MATIJA IVAN VOLŠANSKI (333CR)
21
0
LEON IFKO (ESSEKER)
221
DAVOR MACURA (VUKOVAR)
178
0
GABRIJEL MIRKOVIĆ (0354451)
165
0
NIKICA ŽUKINA (333CR)
21
0
LEON IFKO (ESSEKER)
221
0
DAVOR MACURA (VUKOVAR)
178
0
GABRIJEL MIRKOVIĆ (0354451)
21
0
LEON IFKO (ESSEKER)
221
0
DAVOR MACURA (VUKOVAR)
164
0
MATIJA IVAN VOLŠANSKI (333CR)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL MIRKOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. LEON IFKO, Karate klub Esseker
3. NIKICA ŽUKINA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. MATIJA IVAN VOLŠANSKI, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Kata team - Girls - C4
306
0
KATA TIM B (SOMBOR)
141
0
UNIJA TEŠANJ (UNIJA)
305
0
KATA TIM A (SOMBOR)
60
0
KATA TIM OSIJEK ŽITO 2 (KKOS)
141
0
UNIJA TEŠANJ (UNIJA)
305
0
KATA TIM A (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. UNIJA TEŠANJ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. KATA TIM A, RAVANGRAD
3. KATA TIM B, RAVANGRAD
3. KATA TIM OSIJEK ŽITO 2, Osijek