Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"SOKOL" ČAZMA
bosanac orašje
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hrvatski Sokol
ICTUS
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK KIK
KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Mala Subotica
Max Ivankovo
MEĐUGORJE
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
Osijek
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
RAVANGRAD
Shotokan - Darda
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys -36
Kata - Young boys B - A1 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Young boys B - A4 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Young girls B - A7 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Young girls B - A9 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Girls B - A10 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Young cadets (female) - D2
Kata - Cadets (male) - E1
Kata - Cadets (female) - E2
Kata - Juniors (female) - F2
Kata - Young boys B - A4 (7,6 kyu)
43
0
DARIO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
269
0
SERGEJ ČUKOVIĆ (SNĐ)
269
0
SERGEJ ČUKOVIĆ (SNĐ)
166
0
PATRIK KOS (333CR)
166
0
PATRIK KOS (333CR)
48
0
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
119
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
43
0
DARIO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
269
SERGEJ ČUKOVIĆ (SNĐ)
256
0
ĐORĐE DESPINIĆ (SNĐ)
166
0
PATRIK KOS (333CR)
50
TONI MATKOVIĆ (KKOS)
255
0
LUKA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
109
0
LUKA SOLDO (ICTUS)
226
DOMAGOJ ROŠKO (VUKOVAR)
271
MARKO POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
48
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
118
0
ABDULAH MEŠIĆ (UNIJA)
188
0
FRAN KARASIĆ (KK KIK)
252
LAZAR ČUPELJIĆ (SNĐ)
254
LUKA DAMJANIĆ (SNĐ)
58
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
270
0
NIKOLA PILIPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
156
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
100
LUKA SMUĐ (SISAK)
245
MILAN LIPOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
49
DINO MATKOVIĆ (KKOS)
119
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
269
0
SERGEJ ČUKOVIĆ (SNĐ)
166
0
PATRIK KOS (333CR)
50
0
TONI MATKOVIĆ (KKOS)
255
0
LUKA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
226
0
DOMAGOJ ROŠKO (VUKOVAR)
271
0
MARKO POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
48
0
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
118
0
ABDULAH MEŠIĆ (UNIJA)
252
0
LAZAR ČUPELJIĆ (SNĐ)
254
0
LUKA DAMJANIĆ (SNĐ)
58
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
156
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
100
0
LUKA SMUĐ (SISAK)
245
0
MILAN LIPOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
49
0
DINO MATKOVIĆ (KKOS)
119
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
166
0
PATRIK KOS (333CR)
226
0
DOMAGOJ ROŠKO (VUKOVAR)
48
0
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
118
0
ABDULAH MEŠIĆ (UNIJA)
58
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
156
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
245
0
MILAN LIPOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
119
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
48
0
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
58
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
156
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
119
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
156
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
100
0
LUKA SMUĐ (SISAK)
270
0
NIKOLA PILIPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
245
0
MILAN LIPOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
100
0
LUKA SMUĐ (SISAK)
58
0
BORNA BORAS (KKOS)
245
0
MILAN LIPOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
Medalists
1. DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. ANTONIO HORVAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. TOMISLAV PERIĆ, Osijek
3. BORNA BORAS, Osijek