Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"SOKOL" ČAZMA
bosanac orašje
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hrvatski Sokol
ICTUS
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK KIK
KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Mala Subotica
Max Ivankovo
MEĐUGORJE
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
Osijek
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
RAVANGRAD
Shotokan - Darda
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Boys -46
266
0
VLADIMIR BAJLOVIĆ (SNĐ)
199
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
147
ALEKSA PASPALJ (ENERGIJ)
199
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
147
0
ALEKSA PASPALJ (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
2. ALEKSA PASPALJ, ENERGIJA
3. VLADIMIR BAJLOVIĆ, Sinđelić
3. ----
Kumite - Girls -32
210
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
216
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
198
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
117
0
TEA TURK (DARDA)
216
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
198
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
2. EMA ŠTALMAJER, Vukovar`91
3. TEA TURK, Shotokan - Darda
3. SARA NOVAK, Mala Subotica
Kumite - Girls -36
7
0
DORA KOŠTIĆ (MAXIVK)
213
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
303
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
135
0
NIKOL KREMER (DARDA)
213
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
303
0
LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
2. SARA RASPUDIĆ, MEĐUGORJE
3. NIKOL KREMER, Shotokan - Darda
3. DORA KOŠTIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
144
0
DRAGAN PRERADOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
136
0
PETAR SRTGANAC (DARDA)
302
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
13
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
136
0
PETAR SRTGANAC (DARDA)
302
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. PETAR SRTGANAC, Shotokan - Darda
2. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. DRAGAN PRERADOVIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. ----