Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"SOKOL" ČAZMA
bosanac orašje
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hrvatski Sokol
ICTUS
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK KIK
KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Mala Subotica
Max Ivankovo
MEĐUGORJE
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
Osijek
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
RAVANGRAD
Shotokan - Darda
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys -28
Kumite - Younger boys -32
Kumite - Younger boys -36
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - Seniors (male) -OPEN
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A1 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P1 (all)
Kata - Young boys B - A1 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Young boys B - A4 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A6 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P2 (all)
Kata - Young girls B - A7 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Young girls B - A9 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Boys A - C1 (all)
Kata - Girls A - C2 (all)
Kata - Young cadets (male) - D1
Kata - Young cadets (female) - D2
Kata - Cadets (male) - E1
Kata - Cadets (female) - E2
Kata - Juniors (male) - F1
Kata - Juniors (female) - F2
Kata team - Boys - C3
Kata team - Young cadets (male) - D3
Kata team - Young cadets (female) - D4
Kata - Young cadets (male) - D1
222
5
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
106
0
KARLO FORKO (ICTUS)
222
4
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
19
1
IVOR PREMEC (ESSEKER)
177
5
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
222
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
106
KARLO FORKO (ICTUS)
273
0
NIKOLA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
190
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
19
IVOR PREMEC (ESSEKER)
244
0
KOSTA LUNIĆ (SNĐ)
223
5
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
105
MIHAEL POPOVIĆ (ICTUS)
231
MALIK SMAJLOVIĆ (BOSANAC)
18
DINO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
177
5
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
106
0
KARLO FORKO (ICTUS)
273
0
NIKOLA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
19
5
IVOR PREMEC (ESSEKER)
223
5
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
105
0
MIHAEL POPOVIĆ (ICTUS)
231
2
MALIK SMAJLOVIĆ (BOSANAC)
18
3
DINO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
177
5
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
19
0
IVOR PREMEC (ESSEKER)
223
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
18
5
DINO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
177
5
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
18
0
DINO ADAMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
231
MALIK SMAJLOVIĆ (BOSANAC)
223
4
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
231
1
MALIK SMAJLOVIĆ (BOSANAC)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. DINO ADAMOVIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. ALEN RUBČIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. IVAN DRAGANIĆ, Vukovar`91