Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"SOKOL" ČAZMA
bosanac orašje
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hrvatski Sokol
ICTUS
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK KIK
KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Mala Subotica
Max Ivankovo
MEĐUGORJE
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
Osijek
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
RAVANGRAD
Shotokan - Darda
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young boys B - A1 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Young boys A - B1 (all)
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A6 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P2 (all)
Kata - Young girls B - A7 (9,8 kyu)
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Girls A - C2 (all)
Kata - Young boys B - A1 (9,8 kyu)
167
0
TVRTKO BILJEŠKOVIĆ (333CR)
298
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
167
0
TVRTKO BILJEŠKOVIĆ (333CR)
93
0
JOSIP JOZANOVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
298
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
196
0
ANDREJ JURMAN (ĐAKOVO)
38
0
DOMINIK SELTHOFER (ESSEKER)
228
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
36
0
KARLO JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
186
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
93
0
JOSIP JOZANOVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
298
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
38
0
DOMINIK SELTHOFER (ESSEKER)
186
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
93
0
JOSIP JOZANOVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
186
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
38
0
DOMINIK SELTHOFER (ESSEKER)
36
0
KARLO JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
Medalists
1. MATEJ GORIĆ, KK KIK
2. JOSIP JOZANOVIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
3. PETAR GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
3. DOMINIK SELTHOFER, Karate klub Esseker
Kata - Young boys A - B1 (all)
94
MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
94
0
MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
75
0
TOMISLAV PERIĆ (KKOS)
218
KARLO JUKIĆ (VUKOVAR)
282
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
120
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
94
0
MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
218
0
KARLO JUKIĆ (VUKOVAR)
282
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
120
0
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
218
0
KARLO JUKIĆ (VUKOVAR)
282
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
120
DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ (UNIJA)
Medalists
1. KARLO JUKIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
3. MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
3. DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
Kata - Cicibans B (male) - A6 (9,8 kyu)
39
0
MAJA KUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
191
0
ELENA BALIĆ (VIŠNJE)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
39
0
MAJA KUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
192
0
KLARA DODIG (VIŠNJE)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
44
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
0
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
272
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (SNĐ)
98
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
37
0
PETRA JOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
192
0
KLARA DODIG (VIŠNJE)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
2. MARIJA MARIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MARTINA SEKULIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. KLARA DODIG, KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P2 (all)
34
0
MARTINA SEKULIĆ (ESSEKER)
97
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (SOKOLHR)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
2. MARTINA SEKULIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Young girls B - A7 (9,8 kyu)
91
0
MARTA MILINKOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
189
0
ROBERTA NOVAK (KK KIK)
91
0
MARTA MILINKOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
160
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
189
ROBERTA NOVAK (KK KIK)
67
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
96
NIKA BAN (SOKOLHR)
160
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
189
0
ROBERTA NOVAK (KK KIK)
67
0
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
96
0
NIKA BAN (SOKOLHR)
160
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
67
0
IVKA HODAK (KKNG)
96
NIKA BAN (SOKOLHR)
Medalists
1. IVKA HODAK, Nova Gradiška
2. LANA HORVAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. MARTA MILINKOVIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. NIKA BAN, Hrvatski Sokol
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
89
0
ROKO SABO (ESSEKER)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
56
0
VIKTOR KATALINIĆ (KKOS)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
247
0
PAVLE TRBIĆ (SNĐ)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
241
0
DAMJAN BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
72
0
TIN BESTVINA (KKOS)
242
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
242
0
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. ANIS OSTRVICA, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
3. ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
Kata - Girls A - C2 (all)
22
0
MAJA SKRENKOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
95
0
NIKOLINA MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
173
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
22
0
MAJA SKRENKOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
51
0
DORA BRIŠKI (KKOS)
95
0
NIKOLINA MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
176
0
LUCIJA OPAČAK (0354451)
26
0
ZOE STOBER (ESSEKER)
46
0
IVA KODŽOMAN (KKOS)
123
0
SAJRA HANDŽIĆ (UNIJA)
173
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
95
0
NIKOLINA MAROŠEVIĆ (SOKOLHR)
26
0
ZOE STOBER (ESSEKER)
46
0
IVA KODŽOMAN (KKOS)
173
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
26
0
ZOE STOBER (ESSEKER)
46
0
IVA KODŽOMAN (KKOS)
176
0
LUCIJA OPAČAK (0354451)
Medalists
1. MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. ZOE STOBER, Karate klub Esseker
3. NIKOLINA MAROŠEVIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol
3. IVA KODŽOMAN, Osijek