Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. INT. KARATE TOURNAMENT CUP OSIJEK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
"SOKOL" ČAZMA
bosanac orašje
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hrvatski Sokol
ICTUS
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK KIK
KK Višnjevac - Osijek
Mala Subotica
Max Ivankovo
MEĐUGORJE
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
Osijek
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
RAVANGRAD
Shotokan - Darda
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Cicibans A (male) - P1 (all)
Kata - Young boys B - A4 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Young boys A - B1 (all)
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Boys A - C1 (all)
Kata - Girls B - A10 (7,6 kyu)
Kata - Girls A - C2 (all)
Kata - Seniors (male) - S1
Kata team - Boys - C3
Kata team - Girls - C4
Kata team - Young cadets (female) - D4
Kata - Boys B - A5 (7,6 kyu)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
89
0
ROKO SABO (ESSEKER)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
56
0
VIKTOR KATALINIĆ (KKOS)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
92
0
MARKO BREBER (SOKOLHR)
247
0
PAVLE TRBIĆ (SNĐ)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
241
0
DAMJAN BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
72
0
TIN BESTVINA (KKOS)
242
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
246
0
NIKOLA POPOVIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
101
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (SISAK)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
242
0
ĐORĐE BAJIĆ (SNĐ)
240
0
ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ (SNĐ)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
121
0
BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ (UNIJA)
124
0
ANIS OSTRVICA (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
268
0
STEFAN UDOVČIĆ (SNĐ)
125
0
MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ (UNIJA)
288
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (SOMBOR)
Medalists
1. BELMIN ĆOSTOVIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
2. ANIS OSTRVICA, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
3. ALEKSA LAZIČIĆ, Sinđelić
3. MUHAMED MUSTAFIĆ, Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj