Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. MEĐUNARODNI KARATE TURNIR SVETI NIKOLA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -20 (M0)
Kumite - Younger girls (6,7 y.) -23 (M1)
Kumite - Younger girls (8,9 y.) -28 (E1)
Kumite - Younger girls (8,9 y.) -32 (E2)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -30 (U1)
Kumite - Girls (10,11 y.) -32 (U7)
Kumite - Girls (10,11 y.) -40 (U9)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.) -41 (C2)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.) -57 (C6)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.) -50 (C10)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.) -55 (C11)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) (12,13 y.) +55 (C12)
Kumite - Cadets (male) (14,15 y.) -52 (K1)
Kumite - Cadets (male) (14,15 y.) -70 (K4)
Kata - Young Boys (7,8,9 y.) - A1
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (12,13 y.) - A3
Kata - Young Boys (7,8,9 y.) - A1
402
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
402
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
310
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
402
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
169
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
402
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
90
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
216
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
334
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
310
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
3
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
93
0
FILIP BRUNOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
50
BORNA SESVEČAN (KK PTČ)
169
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
92
GABRIEL BOŽIĆ (KTC KŽ)
403
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
105
0
LEON CRNČIĆ (KTC KŽ)
217
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
168
JAKOV ĐOLAN (KGB)
146
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
25
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
109
0
FILIP MIKINAC (KTC KŽ)
51
PETAR TUDIĆ (KK PTČ)
167
FILIP RIBARIĆ (KGB)
91
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
455
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
402
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
216
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
334
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
310
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
3
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
50
0
BORNA SESVEČAN (KK PTČ)
169
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
92
0
GABRIEL BOŽIĆ (KTC KŽ)
403
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
217
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
168
0
JAKOV ĐOLAN (KGB)
146
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
109
0
FILIP MIKINAC (KTC KŽ)
51
0
PETAR TUDIĆ (KK PTČ)
167
0
FILIP RIBARIĆ (KGB)
455
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
216
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
310
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
3
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
169
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
217
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
146
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
51
0
PETAR TUDIĆ (KK PTČ)
455
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
216
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
169
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
146
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
455
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
216
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
146
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
168
JAKOV ĐOLAN (KGB)
217
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
168
0
JAKOV ĐOLAN (KGB)
455
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
217
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. TARIK SALKIĆ, KK BIHAĆ
2. FILIP JURČEVIĆ, OMEGA
3. FILIP CVETKO, KK KIK
3. ERIK ŠOPER, OMEGA