Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. MEĐUNARODNI KARATE TURNIR SVETI NIKOLA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
Bregana
BUSHIDO
Champion
CROATIA
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FENIKS
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
k.k."konjščina"
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
KK BIHAĆ
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Musashido
KLENOVNIK
Koprivnica
KOSTRENA
LEPOGLAVA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
MIHOVIL PRELOG
Mladost
NOVI ZAGREB
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVKA
RENAKO ZAGREB
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
VRAPČE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -27 (M6)
Kumite - Younger boys (6,7 y.) -30 (M7)
Kumite - Younger boys (8,9 y.) -28 (E4)
Kumite - Younger boys (8,9 y.) -32 (E5)
Kumite - Younger boys (8,9 y.) +32 (E6)
Kumite - Younger girls (6,7 y.) -23 (M1)
Kumite - Younger girls (8,9 y.) -28 (E1)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -30 (U1)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) -34 (U2)
Kumite - Boys (10,11 y.) +46 (U6)
Kumite - Girls (10,11 y.) -32 (U7)
Kumite - Girls (10,11 y.) -36 (U8)
Kumite - Girls (10,11 y.) +44 (U11)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.) -48 (C4)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) (12,13 y.) -57 (C6)
Kumite - Cadets (male) (14,15 y.) -52 (K1)
Kumite - Cadets (female) (14,15 y.) -54 (K7)
Kumite - Younger boys (8,9 y.) -32 (E5)
315
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
315
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
9
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
76
0
IVAN SAJKO (KK "VŽ")
350
0
BORO JURČEC (KK MS)
9
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
315
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
425
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
368
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
305
MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
307
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
201
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
350
0
BORO JURČEC (KK MS)
9
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
315
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
425
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
368
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
305
0
MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
307
0
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
201
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
9
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
425
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
305
0
MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
201
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
425
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
201
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
307
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
305
0
MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
307
0
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. ROKO DUMBOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. ROKO BENCEK, IVANEC
3. MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ, KK BIHAĆ