Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
BELI MANASTIR 98
BUSHIDO
BUŽIM
CHAMPION RIJEKA
ĐAKOVO
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
k.k."konjščina"
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
King osman
KK BORAC 021
KK DO - Tuzla
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
KK VUKOVI
KLENOVNIK
Kondura Sisak
Koprivnica
KUMITE Jajce
LEPOGLAVA
Mars Zagreb
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
MURAKEN
Nova Gradiška
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Polet
PORTO TOLERO
POTOCI
RAB-ENPI
Ravangrad
Shogunul
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRBOVLJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Velebit
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys U14 -57
Kumite - Boys U14 +57
Kumite - Girls U14 -55
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kumite - Boys U14 -57
147
0
MILE MATIĆ (ŠI 1066)
76
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
294
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
147
0
MILE MATIĆ (ŠI 1066)
76
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
268
0
TIMOFTE ANDREI (ROMANIA)
46
0
IVAN KATIĆ (JAJCE)
146
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
249
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
294
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
76
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
146
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
249
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
294
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
146
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
249
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. TOMA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. PETAR GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
3. DOMAGOJ KESAK, Virovitica
Kumite - Boys U14 +57
330
0
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
106
0
MILOŠ KRNAJAC (VUKOVI)
98
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
330
0
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
507
0
KARLO KNEŽEVIĆ (KARATE)
106
0
MILOŠ KRNAJAC (VUKOVI)
248
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
273
0
ALEXANDRU ARGHIROIU (ROMANIA)
437
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
98
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
106
0
MILOŠ KRNAJAC (VUKOVI)
248
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
437
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
98
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
248
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
437
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
273
0
ALEXANDRU ARGHIROIU (ROMANIA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GONDI, Virovitica
2. LUKA RAJNOVIĆ, Virovitica
3. MILOŠ KRNAJAC, KK VUKOVI
3. LUKA SOKAČ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Girls U14 -55
127
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
275
0
SARA LIPAI (ROMANIA)
127
0
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
85
TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ (VIROVTC)
13
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
292
0
MIHAELA VUJKOVAC (CASTRA1)
535
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
127
0
KARLA KARAČIĆ (KAO)
85
0
TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ (VIROVTC)
292
0
MIHAELA VUJKOVAC (CASTRA1)
535
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
85
0
TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ (VIROVTC)
292
0
MIHAELA VUJKOVAC (CASTRA1)
535
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
13
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA VUJKOVAC, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
2. TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ, Virovitica
3. KARLA KARAČIĆ, Karate Akademija Osijek
3. NORA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
308
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
308
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
338
0
ZAK ŠKOFLJANC (TRBOVLJ)
22
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
308
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
39
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
428
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
74
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
295
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
22
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
308
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
428
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
392
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO STANIĆ, ENERGIJA
2. STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. PETAR GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
436
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
418
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
293
0
MIHAELA VUJKOVAC (CASTRA1)
418
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
19
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
436
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
35
0
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
472
0
TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ (VIROVTC)
385
LEA ANDRIŠEK (ĐAKOVO)
418
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
19
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
35
0
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
385
0
LEA ANDRIŠEK (ĐAKOVO)
19
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
35
0
PAOLA KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
385
0
LEA ANDRIŠEK (ĐAKOVO)
472
0
TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. PAOLA KOSTIĆ, ENERGIJA
2. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
3. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. TARA NICOLE BONAČIĆ, Virovitica
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
138
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
138
0
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
475
0
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
296
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
57
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
72
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
138
0
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
296
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
57
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
72
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
296
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
72
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
57
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
2. BORNA GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
3. PAVLE KOSTIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. SERGEJ VUČIĆ, ENERGIJA
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
297
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
183
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
2. BORNA ČENGIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. ----
3. ----