Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BELI MANASTIR 98
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CHAMPION RIJEKA
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski Sokol
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karate klub Esseker
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
Okinawa
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Y. Boys 8,9 kyu (U10)
Y. Girls 8,9 kyu (U10)
Boys 8,9 kyu (U12)
Girls 8,9 kyu (U12)
Y. Boys 8,9 kyu (U10)
74
0
MATIJA ĆERANIĆ (KKNG)
210
0
JOSIP VUKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
210
0
JOSIP VUKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
437
0
EMANUEL STANEŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
74
0
MATIJA ĆERANIĆ (KKNG)
67
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
320
0
FILIP ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
378
0
LOVRE ŽURA (TRNJE)
383
JAKOV BOŽANIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
210
0
JOSIP VUKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
67
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
378
0
LOVRE ŽURA (TRNJE)
383
0
JAKOV BOŽANIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
67
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
378
0
LOVRE ŽURA (TRNJE)
320
FILIP ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. FRAN CRNOLATAC, Tigar Sisak
2. LOVRE ŽURA, TRNJE
3. JOSIP VUKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. FILIP ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo
Y. Girls 8,9 kyu (U10)
68
ELORA JURASOVIĆ (KKNG)
353
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
384
0
TARA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
68
ELORA JURASOVIĆ (KKNG)
349
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
323
0
IVA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
398
MILA HERCLIK (333CR)
353
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
68
0
ELORA JURASOVIĆ (KKNG)
349
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
398
0
MILA HERCLIK (333CR)
353
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
349
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
398
0
MILA HERCLIK (333CR)
323
0
IVA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. LORENA HALUDEK, KK KIK
2. IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ, KK KIK
3. ELORA JURASOVIĆ, Nova Gradiška
3. IVA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Boys 8,9 kyu (U12)
388
0
JAKOV BOŽANIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
322
0
MATEJ MAJIĆ (MAXIVK)
49
0
TIBOR PALI (333CR)
340
0
DOMAGOJ VUK (VITEZ)
322
0
MATEJ MAJIĆ (MAXIVK)
340
0
DOMAGOJ VUK (VITEZ)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ VUK, KK VITEZ
2. MATEJ MAJIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. TIBOR PALI, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. ----
Girls 8,9 kyu (U12)
385
0
TARA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
45
0
KATJA HERCLIK (333CR)
Medalists
1. KATJA HERCLIK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----