Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BELI MANASTIR 98
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CHAMPION RIJEKA
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski Sokol
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karate klub Esseker
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
Okinawa
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kata - Učenici (2008.) - 7,6 kyu
Girls official (U12)
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - S
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
222
0
DAVID VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
166
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
166
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
245
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
222
0
DAVID VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
26
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
169
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
108
0
NOA BAIUTTI (TIGAR)
229
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
166
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
26
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
169
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
229
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
26
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
229
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
169
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. FILIP KOMARICA, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
2. DOMAGOJ JAGAR, Mladost
3. ROKO PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
3. TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV, Karlovac 1969
Kata - Učenici (2008.) - 7,6 kyu
317
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
246
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
22
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
345
0
DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
246
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
22
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. ADEM KEKIĆ, KK SISAK
3. DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. LUKA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo
Girls official (U12)
381
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
381
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
424
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
381
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
35
0
JOHANA WEBEROVÁ (SKBU)
329
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
424
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
31
0
ANETA BARVOVÁ (SKBU)
407
MARTA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
248
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
37
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
338
EMA DRAVEC (KK PTČ)
214
EMA ALŠIĆ (SOKOLHR)
336
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
381
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
329
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
424
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
407
0
MARTA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
37
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
338
0
EMA DRAVEC (KK PTČ)
214
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (SOKOLHR)
336
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
329
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
424
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
37
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
336
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
329
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
37
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
338
0
EMA DRAVEC (KK PTČ)
248
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
336
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
338
0
EMA DRAVEC (KK PTČ)
Medalists
1. NINA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR
2. KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ, Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
3. TALIJA ČOLAK, OMEGA
3. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - S
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
98
0
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
341
0
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
185
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
129
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
98
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
287
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
57
DORA POTKOVAC (KAO)
434
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
249
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
185
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
98
0
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
57
0
DORA POTKOVAC (KAO)
434
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
434
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
434
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
2. EMA TOMIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. LAURA ERAK, Virovitica
3. EMRA SUBAŠIĆ, OMEGA