Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BELI MANASTIR 98
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CHAMPION RIJEKA
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski Sokol
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karate klub Esseker
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
Okinawa
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
Kata - Ml. učenici (2010.) -S
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - S
Cadets official (U16) (male)
Juniors official (U18) (female)
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
234
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
97
0
KATJA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
234
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
111
0
ROZA JELČIĆ (TIGAR)
97
KATJA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
233
0
TINA OKOVIĆ (KGB)
104
0
MAJDA LOVRANIĆ (TIGAR)
107
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
111
0
ROZA JELČIĆ (TIGAR)
97
0
KATJA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
233
0
TINA OKOVIĆ (KGB)
107
0
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
111
0
ROZA JELČIĆ (TIGAR)
233
0
TINA OKOVIĆ (KGB)
107
0
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
104
0
MAJDA LOVRANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ROZA JELČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. TINA OKOVIĆ, Mladost
3. DORA VALENTIĆ, Mladost
3. LUCIJA FERČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
Kata - Ml. učenici (2010.) -S
173
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
70
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
220
0
DAVID FAIĆ (KCŠ)
173
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
70
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
75
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
100
0
MARIN SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
380
0
ANTE ŽURA (TRNJE)
94
0
BONO BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
220
0
DAVID FAIĆ (KCŠ)
70
0
FRANO LOVRIĆ (KKNG)
75
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
94
0
BONO BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
220
0
DAVID FAIĆ (KCŠ)
94
0
BONO BEZJAK (VUKOVAR)
75
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
380
0
ANTE ŽURA (TRNJE)
Medalists
1. DAVID FAIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
2. BONO BEZJAK, Vukovar`91
3. FRANO LOVRIĆ, Nova Gradiška
3. ROKO SAMAC, Nova Gradiška
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - S
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
98
0
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
341
0
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
185
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
129
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
337
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
98
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
287
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
57
DORA POTKOVAC (KAO)
434
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
249
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
185
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
98
0
LUCIJA MIKLIČANIN (VUKOVAR)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
57
0
DORA POTKOVAC (KAO)
434
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
129
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
432
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
249
0
EMA TOMIĆ (VUKOVAR)
434
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
433
0
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
434
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
2. EMA TOMIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. LAURA ERAK, Virovitica
3. EMRA SUBAŠIĆ, OMEGA
Cadets official (U16) (male)
452
0
OZREN MALINIĆ (BELIMAN)
99
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
425
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
99
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
452
0
OZREN MALINIĆ (BELIMAN)
346
0
DORIAN LEKIĆ (VITEZ)
204
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
418
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (BUKOVEC)
413
0
ANTONIO GERDEŠIĆ (BELIMAN)
99
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
346
0
DORIAN LEKIĆ (VITEZ)
204
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
418
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (BUKOVEC)
346
0
DORIAN LEKIĆ (VITEZ)
418
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (BUKOVEC)
204
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV TKALČEC, Okinawa
2. DORIAN LEKIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. ILAJ MACURA, Vukovar`91
3. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak
Juniors official (U18) (female)
11
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
95
0
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
11
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
187
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
96
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
12
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
11
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
187
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
96
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
12
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
187
0
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
12
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
96
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. EMA ŠTALMAJER, Vukovar`91