Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BELI MANASTIR 98
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CHAMPION RIJEKA
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski Sokol
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karate klub Esseker
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
Okinawa
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
Kumite - Girls (U12) -40
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) +76
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -53
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (male) -OPEN
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
105
0
KRISTIAN PRENKAJ (TIGAR)
152
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
105
0
KRISTIAN PRENKAJ (TIGAR)
374
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
290
0
MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA (ALFA)
152
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
253
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
189
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
196
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
374
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
152
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
253
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
196
0
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
374
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
253
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
196
0
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
189
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ ŠPREM, OPATIJA
2. NIKOLA BIRAČ, Slavonski Brod
3. JAN CANJAR, Karlovac 1969
3. BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ, Slavonski Brod
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
359
0
FRAN MANESTAR (CHMPRI)
302
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
359
0
FRAN MANESTAR (CHMPRI)
396
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
302
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
77
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
226
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
445
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
396
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
302
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
226
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
445
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
396
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
226
0
SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
Medalists
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. SERGEJ JAKOVLJEVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. LEON VUKOJA, Max Ivankovo
3. ----
Kumite - Girls (U12) -40
38
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
257
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
38
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
257
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
257
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ----
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
444
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
254
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ ŠPREM, OPATIJA
2. FILIP MARINOVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
397
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
446
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
447
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
430
0
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
205
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
458
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
430
0
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
458
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. IVAN STRANJAK, Karate Akademija Osijek
3. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak
3. ----
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
258
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
368
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
265
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
258
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
368
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
307
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
177
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
284
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
265
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
368
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
177
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
284
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
265
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
177
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
284
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
307
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. NADA MRKONJA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
135
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
135
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
29
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
135
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
275
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
292
DOROTEA MILAŠIN (ALFA)
29
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
211
MARTINA VRBANAC (KONDURA)
28
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
136
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
261
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
298
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
135
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
275
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
292
0
DOROTEA MILAŠIN (ALFA)
29
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
211
0
MARTINA VRBANAC (KONDURA)
28
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
136
0
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
298
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
275
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
29
0
LARISA LUGOMER (KTC KŽ)
28
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
298
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
275
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
298
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
136
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
28
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
136
0
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
Medalists
1. LANA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MELANI ČORNOK, Shotokan - Darda
3. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) +76
191
0
LUKA BIRAČ (0354451)
144
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
195
0
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
255
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
191
0
LUKA BIRAČ (0354451)
255
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LUKA BIRAČ, Slavonski Brod
3. PAVLE RADENIĆ, Virovitica
3. AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -53
262
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
212
0
MARTINA VRBANAC (KONDURA)
276
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
120
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
212
0
MARTINA VRBANAC (KONDURA)
276
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MARTINA VRBANAC, Kondura Sisak
3. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
3. ----
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (male) -OPEN
23
0
DOMAGOJ MATKOVIĆ (KAO)
256
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
23
0
DOMAGOJ MATKOVIĆ (KAO)
239
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
8
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
256
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
24
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
236
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
394
0
ANDREJ MRKŠA (VIROVTC)
334
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
239
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
256
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
24
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
394
0
ANDREJ MRKŠA (VIROVTC)
239
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
394
0
ANDREJ MRKŠA (VIROVTC)
24
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
334
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
Medalists
1. JAKOV RUKAVINA, Mladost
2. ANDREJ MRKŠA, Virovitica
3. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
3. PATRIK IFKO, Karate Akademija Osijek