Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40
473
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
450
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
470
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
473
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
470
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. RUŽICA PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. HELENA BAŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. DOROTEA IVANČIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50
492
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
338
0
ANAMARIJA BORAS (LJU)
486
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
338
0
ANAMARIJA BORAS (LJU)
486
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
Medalists
1. TINA LUKAČIĆ, FOKUS
2. ANAMARIJA BORAS, LJUBUŠKI
3. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55
299
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
22
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
310
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
22
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
118
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
299
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
131
0
ANTONIJA KAŠINEC (OMEGA)
263
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
40
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (STIJENA)
198
0
MARTA ŠTEMBAL (KK ST)
22
0
KARLA ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
118
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
263
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
198
0
MARTA ŠTEMBAL (KK ST)
118
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
198
0
MARTA ŠTEMBAL (KK ST)
263
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
40
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (STIJENA)
Medalists
1. MARTA ŠTEMBAL, KK Stenjevec
2. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
3. KARLA ŠANČIĆ, STIJENA
3. PETRA MARTINJAK, STIJENA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55
475
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
475
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
116
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
475
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
260
0
DORA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
211
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
116
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
77
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
126
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
136
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
442
ANTONIJA MIHELČIĆ (JELAČIĆ)
97
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
283
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
475
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
211
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
116
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
77
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
126
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
442
0
ANTONIJA MIHELČIĆ (JELAČIĆ)
97
0
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
283
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
211
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
116
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
126
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
283
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
211
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
126
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
442
0
ANTONIJA MIHELČIĆ (JELAČIĆ)
136
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
283
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
442
0
ANTONIJA MIHELČIĆ (JELAČIĆ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. LAURA LISAC, Delta
3. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN
3. KARLA BAHUN, IVANEC