Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19th Domenica Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KATA - male
KATA - female
KUMITE - Y. Kids (M) (2017/16)
KUMITE - Y. Kids (F) (2017/16)
KUMITE - O. Kids (M) (2015/14)
KUMITE - O. Kids (F) (2015/14)
KUMITE - Y. Cadets (M) (2013/12)
KUMITE - Y. Cadets (F) (2013/12)
KUMITE - O. Cadets (M) (2011/10)
KUMITE - O. Cadets (F) (2011/10)
KUMITE - Y. Juniors (M) (2009/08)
KUMITE - Y. Juniors (F) (2009/08)
KUMITE - O. Juniors (M) (2007/06)
KUMITE - O. Juniors (F) (2007/06)
KUMITE - Y. Adults (M) (2005/04)
KUMITE - O. Adults B (F) (2003 and before)
KUMITE - O. Adults A (M) (2003 and before)
KUMITE - Veterans (M) (1984. and before)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA - Boys (2017-2014)
KATA - Cadets (M) (2013-2010)
KATA - Juniors (M) (2009-2006)
KATA - Seniors (M) (2005 and bef.)
KATA - Juniors (M) (2009-2006)
73
0
ALEN ĆOSIĆ (DOMENIC)
31
0
STEVEN WIJNANDS (IFK-CH)
31
0
STEVEN WIJNANDS (IFK-CH)
216
0
MÁRK TENGELICS (NAGYSÁN)
216
0
MÁRK TENGELICS (NAGYSÁN)
152
0
DANIIL CHERNUKHIN (UKRAINE)
73
0
ALEN ĆOSIĆ (DOMENIC)
234
0
ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN (SIBIU)
31
STEVEN WIJNANDS (IFK-CH)
216
MÁRK TENGELICS (NAGYSÁN)
163
OLEKSANDR SOLDATENKO (UKRAINE)
96
MATEJ SOKOLOVIĆ (FORTIS)
184
EDUARD BILYK (UKRAINE)
299
FILIP GOLOB (KAF)
152
DANIIL CHERNUKHIN (UKRAINE)
103
0
NIKO STOJANOVIĆ (DOMENIC)
240
0
DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER (SIBIU)
30
BEKZHAN ALTAEV (IFK-CH)
327
MARTON VAGO (SHOGUN1)
154
ILLIA SNIZHKO (UKRAINE)
48
LEONARD OBLAK (FORTIS)
165
YAROSLAV MYSKO (UKRAINE)
300
VAL EBERLINC (KAF)
176
OLEH KUSHNIR (UKRAINE)
234
0
ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN (SIBIU)
31
0
STEVEN WIJNANDS (IFK-CH)
216
0
MÁRK TENGELICS (NAGYSÁN)
163
0
OLEKSANDR SOLDATENKO (UKRAINE)
96
0
MATEJ SOKOLOVIĆ (FORTIS)
184
0
EDUARD BILYK (UKRAINE)
299
0
FILIP GOLOB (KAF)
152
0
DANIIL CHERNUKHIN (UKRAINE)
240
0
DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER (SIBIU)
30
0
BEKZHAN ALTAEV (IFK-CH)
327
0
MARTON VAGO (SHOGUN1)
154
0
ILLIA SNIZHKO (UKRAINE)
48
0
LEONARD OBLAK (FORTIS)
165
0
YAROSLAV MYSKO (UKRAINE)
300
0
VAL EBERLINC (KAF)
176
0
OLEH KUSHNIR (UKRAINE)
234
0
ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN (SIBIU)
216
0
MÁRK TENGELICS (NAGYSÁN)
96
0
MATEJ SOKOLOVIĆ (FORTIS)
152
0
DANIIL CHERNUKHIN (UKRAINE)
240
0
DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER (SIBIU)
154
0
ILLIA SNIZHKO (UKRAINE)
165
0
YAROSLAV MYSKO (UKRAINE)
176
0
OLEH KUSHNIR (UKRAINE)
234
0
ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN (SIBIU)
152
0
DANIIL CHERNUKHIN (UKRAINE)
240
0
DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER (SIBIU)
176
0
OLEH KUSHNIR (UKRAINE)
234
0
ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN (SIBIU)
176
0
OLEH KUSHNIR (UKRAINE)
300
VAL EBERLINC (KAF)
165
0
YAROSLAV MYSKO (UKRAINE)
300
0
VAL EBERLINC (KAF)
240
0
DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER (SIBIU)
165
0
YAROSLAV MYSKO (UKRAINE)
Medalists
1. ANDREI-DANIEL MUNTEAN, MUSASHI DOJO ROMANIA
2. OLEH KUSHNIR, Budokan-Brovary-Ukraine
3. DANIIL CHERNUKHIN, Budokan-Brovary-Ukraine
3. DARIUS-GABRIEL VIRTEJ-LERNER, MUSASHI DOJO ROMANIA