Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Ml. seniorke (U21)
KUMITE-Ml. seniori (U21)
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Muški
KATA-Ženski
Kata tim (muški)
Kata tim (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (K1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (K2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (K3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (K4)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (K5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (K6)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (K7)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (K1)
249
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
249
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
420
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
122
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
115
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
109
0
ERYK SZYMCZAK (SHODAN )
327
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
249
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
122
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
115
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
327
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
122
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
115
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
327
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
109
0
ERYK SZYMCZAK (SHODAN )
Medalists
1. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
3. VITO MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. ERYK SZYMCZAK, UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (K2)
340
0
TONI MILIŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
283
0
IVANO MAGZAN (NOKACHI)
456
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
283
0
IVANO MAGZAN (NOKACHI)
456
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVANO MAGZAN, NO KACHI
2. SINIŠA SPLAIT, KK Grobničan
3. TONI MILIŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (K3)
378
0
TADEJ BOŽIČ (KBV )
333
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
422
0
ANTONIO ZEBA (NEVERA)
457
0
ADRIANO VENUTO (UDINE)
333
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
0
ADRIANO VENUTO (UDINE)
Medalists
1. ADRIANO VENUTO, Ryugin Codroipo
2. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ANTONIO ZEBA, NEVERA
3. TADEJ BOŽIČ, KBV SEVNICA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (K4)
318
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
209
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
319
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
318
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
319
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ, NO KACHI
2. DAVID MARTIC, NO KACHI
3. NIKO MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (K5)
240
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
75
0
ALESSANDRO BARBANO (SKZ)
156
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
240
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
156
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. MARIO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
2. FRAN HOST, Kastav
3. ALESSANDRO BARBANO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (K6)
413
0
NOAH BUBIĆ (CBSPULA)
270
0
JOSIP ĐURIĆ VADINJOF (TINJAN)
210
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
270
0
JOSIP ĐURIĆ VADINJOF (TINJAN)
210
0
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ĐURIĆ VADINJOF, TINJAN
2. NOA BAČIĆ, Kastav
3. NOAH BUBIĆ, CBS PULA
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (K7)
121
0
KLEMEN KOLŠEK (ŠDGORIC)
160
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
121
0
KLEMEN KOLŠEK (ŠDGORIC)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
160
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
427
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
273
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
160
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
427
0
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
273
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
273
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
427
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. VITO TURKOVIĆ, TINJAN
2. LUKA OŽBOLT, Kastav
3. KLEMEN KOLŠEK, ŠD GORICA
3. LUKA OMEROVIĆ, NEVERA