Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMFORA
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
BUJE
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delta
Emona
FINIDA (POREČ)
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SOKOL
KK Vrsar
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
MAWASHI
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OPATIJA
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POSTOJNA
POSTOJNA
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
Ryugin Codroipo
SHOTOKAN UMAG
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Velebit
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -28 (AB1)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -36 (AB3)
Kata - Mlađi učenici (7, 8 KYU) (AN1)
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
Kata - Mlađe učenice (A2)
Kata - Učenice (B2)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -28 (AB1)
451
0
ANA MALJKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
251
0
LUCIJA ZAUHAR (KASTAV)
258
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
451
0
ANA MALJKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
251
LUCIJA ZAUHAR (KASTAV)
250
ENI DAVIDOVIC (KASTAV)
452
ELENA GAVRAN (CHMPRI)
258
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
251
0
LUCIJA ZAUHAR (KASTAV)
250
0
ENI DAVIDOVIC (KASTAV)
452
0
ELENA GAVRAN (CHMPRI)
258
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
250
0
ENI DAVIDOVIC (KASTAV)
452
ELENA GAVRAN (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. DORA VALENTIĆ, Mladost
2. ENI DAVIDOVIC, Kastav
3. ANA MALJKOVIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. ELENA GAVRAN, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -36 (AB3)
262
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
262
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
126
0
MEDINA DORIĆ (METAL)
207
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
417
0
NICOL VRBAN (NEVERA)
402
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
356
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
262
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
207
0
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
402
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
356
0
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
207
0
NEVIA ZORIC (KASTAV)
356
0
LANA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
402
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. NEVIA ZORIC, Kastav
2. LANA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. NINA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost
3. NINA MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
Kata - Mlađi učenici (7, 8 KYU) (AN1)
101
0
MAURO KREVATIN (KK VRSA)
364
0
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
101
0
MAURO KREVATIN (KK VRSA)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
364
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
14
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
364
0
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
14
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
0
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
14
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. JAKOV KOŽAR, Mladost
2. MILE VLADUŠIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. MAURO KREVATIN, KK Vrsar
3. BEN KADRIJA, AMFORA
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
0
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. LARA CECCHETTO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. IDA DUJAK, NOVIGRAD
3. LUNA TOMAŠIĆ, AMFORA
Kata - Mlađe učenice (A2)
392
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (PO)
392
0
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (PO)
61
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
36
0
IVANA ĆERIĆ (KBV )
61
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
261
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
392
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (PO)
259
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
390
LANA BEŠIĆ (PO)
263
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
44
CINTYA RADOVAN (FINIDA)
239
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
450
0
LIVIJA SMRDEL (MAWASHI)
61
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
261
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
392
0
MARIJA RUDONJIĆ (PO)
259
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
390
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (PO)
263
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
44
0
CINTYA RADOVAN (FINIDA)
450
0
LIVIJA SMRDEL (MAWASHI)
61
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
259
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
390
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (PO)
450
0
LIVIJA SMRDEL (MAWASHI)
259
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
450
0
LIVIJA SMRDEL (MAWASHI)
44
0
CINTYA RADOVAN (FINIDA)
239
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
390
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (PO)
239
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. LIVIJA SMRDEL, MAWASHI
2. DORA VALENTIĆ, Mladost
3. LARA CECCHETTO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
Kata - Učenice (B2)
264
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
227
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
227
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
264
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
176
0
LARA USAINOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
11
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
227
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
11
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. EMILI JURCAN, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ, AMFORA
3. MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ, ZAMET
3. UNA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost