Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22nd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Broj 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BELI MANASTIR 98
DYNAMIC
ĐAKOVO
ENERGIJA
FORTITER (Kaštela)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
IPON ZAGREB
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KBS STORM TUZLA
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK DO - Tuzla
KK JADRAN
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
LEPOGLAVA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
MLADOST
Nova Gradiška
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
ORKKA
Osijek
SAMOBOR
Slavonski Brod
Slovak National Team
SOKOL
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
Travnik
TUZLA
VARAŽDIN
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -30 (A2)
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. +36 (B4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -36 (D2)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. +44 (D5)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) +57 (E7)
Kumite - Seniors 18+ y. (male) -84 (L4)
Kata - Young boys 8,9 y. (whi/yel) (R1)
Kata - Young girls 8,9 y. (whi/yel) (S1)
Kata - Girls (P3)
Kata - Girls (whi/yel) (S3)
Kata - Young cadets (male) (O4)
Kata - Young cadets (female) (P4)
Kata - Young cadets (male) (O4)
167
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
290
0
GABRIEL VIŠEK (ICTUS)
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
248
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
2
337
0
KRISTIJAN TADIĆ (WINNER)
251
0
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
164
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
90
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
249
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
166
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
358
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
2
167
0
OSMAN BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
2
251
0
SEBASTIJAN STANEK (VUKOVAR)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
249
0
IVAN DRAGANIĆ (VUKOVAR)
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
358
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
2
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
164
0
DINO RUZNIĆ (KS USK )
2
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
2
248
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
100
0
PATRIK KOKIĆ (ESSEKER)
2
358
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
2
166
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
169
0
TARIK HASANČEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
Medalists
1. ALEN RUBČIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. PATRIK KOKIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
3. DINO RUZNIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ, "DOBOJ-ISTOK"