Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
1140
0
ROBERT BANFIĆ (PRINCZG)
884
0
ROK ŠTULAR (KRANJ)
1140
0
ROBERT BANFIĆ (PRINCZG)
384
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
384
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
1226
0
BORIS KASPORSKI (BOEGRKS)
438
0
PETAR MAROŠI (FOKUS)
274
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
1269
SAŠO KANDUT (SKKO)
1515
0
GEORGI BANOVSKI (GLADIJA)
1226
0
BORIS KASPORSKI (BOEGRKS)
1475
KRUNO FADLJEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
96
0
ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCAMK)
1140
0
ROBERT BANFIĆ (PRINCZG)
884
ROK ŠTULAR (KRANJ)
1341
NIKICA ŽUKINA (333CR)
384
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
437
0
FILIP MAROŠI (FOKUS)
275
0
DAVOR MACURA (VUKOVAR)
88
BOR HATL (KOZJANS)
1514
0
JOVAN VASIK (GLADIJA)
1225
0
LUKA CEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
721
ADI ASHKNAZI (ISRAEL)
1516
0
HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI (GLADIJA)
238
0
LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ (KK KIK)
897
ALDIN MERDANOVIĆ (SHOVELE)
1270
TIMOTEJ BURLAK (SKKO)
675
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
274
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
1269
0
SAŠO KANDUT (SKKO)
1226
0
BORIS KASPORSKI (BOEGRKS)
1475
0
KRUNO FADLJEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
96
0
ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCAMK)
884
0
ROK ŠTULAR (KRANJ)
1341
0
NIKICA ŽUKINA (333CR)
384
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
437
0
FILIP MAROŠI (FOKUS)
88
0
BOR HATL (KOZJANS)
1514
0
JOVAN VASIK (GLADIJA)
721
0
ADI ASHKNAZI (ISRAEL)
1516
0
HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI (GLADIJA)
897
0
ALDIN MERDANOVIĆ (SHOVELE)
1270
0
TIMOTEJ BURLAK (SKKO)
675
0
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
274
0
ALEN RUBČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
1226
0
BORIS KASPORSKI (BOEGRKS)
96
0
ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCAMK)
384
0
AMAR HAMAMDZIC (SLOBODA)
437
0
FILIP MAROŠI (FOKUS)
1514
0
JOVAN VASIK (GLADIJA)
1516
0
HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI (GLADIJA)
675
0
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
1226
0
BORIS KASPORSKI (BOEGRKS)
96
0
ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCAMK)
1514
0
JOVAN VASIK (GLADIJA)
1516
0
HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI (GLADIJA)
96
0
ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCAMK)
1514
0
JOVAN VASIK (GLADIJA)
721
0
ADI ASHKNAZI (ISRAEL)
1225
0
LUKA CEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
437
0
FILIP MAROŠI (FOKUS)
1225
0
LUKA CEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1516
0
HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI (GLADIJA)
1225
0
LUKA CEROVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
Medalists
1. JOVAN VASIK, GLADIJATOR
2. ABDURAHIM IDRIZI, FORCA SKOPJE
3. AMAR HAMAMDZIC, SLOBODA
3. HRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI, GLADIJATOR