Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI
Alken
Asd Defence Karate 2000 Pravisdomini
Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
ASD ELAN
ASD FITNESS PESCARA
ASD FREE SPORT-TEAM KARATE CASORIA
asd MATRIX
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
ASD PIELLE
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
asdfisiodinamik
Baltijas Karate klubs
BANJA LUKA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
Belarus Karate Federation
BOTTONI
Bregana
Budo Sport Center
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
Choku
CROHERC
CS ESERCITO
Cskw
CTR Toscana
CUS BARI ITA
Cvetan Dimov
ČelikNikšić
Čukarica
DBV PIRAN
Delta
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FATI
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
FORCA
FORTITER (Kaštela)
Fudoshin Roermond
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
Ganz-Kesjar
GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION
GLC FIJLKAM
GLOBUS Čakovec
Goju-Kai Hungary
GORNJA RADGONA
GRadgona
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HESSEN - KARATE TEAM GERMANY
HRASTNIK
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
IKA ISRAEL
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
Ippon Prishtine
IPPON.LV
Iran National Team
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAMIKAZE TETOVO
KAPTOL
Karate Do Brugg
Karate Federation of Serbia
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE ROMA
Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
Karate zveza Slovenije
Karateschool Alken
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KBV GRBAVICA
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK CROATIA
KK DINAMO PANČEVO
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK Kolektor Idrija
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Ljubljana
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
KK Rudar Velenje
KK Shuriken Bulgaria
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KOVINAR
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
KRANJ
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
KU Walserfeld
LAV
LOTOS ZAGREB
LOVRENC NA POHORJU
Luxembourg National Team
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
METALURG
Mladost
MON CHI
Montenegro
MOTTI ASKENAZI CLUB
MTK
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Neretva
NESTOR
Netherlands
NO KACHI
OBI Kaštela
Obiettivo Karate Roma
OKINAWA
OKIT
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
OLIMPIK
OMEGA
OPATIJA
ORKKA
Osijek
PALESTRA SIRIUS
Polet
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POLIZIA DI STATO
PORTO TOLERO
PRINC1
Pula
Punto sportivo
RAB-ENPI
RADENCI
RADVANJE
RAKOVICA KANON
Rašid Buća
REGIONE LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM
Reprezentacija Bosne I Hercegovine
RI CROATIA
RICCIONE
RIJEKA
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
RYU DOJO
Salaspils Karate Club
SAMBON
SAMOBOR
Samuraj
SENSHI
shabab altwfekya sport club from egypt
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
Shotokan Salzburg
SHOTOKAN VELENJE
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak National Team
SLJEME2
SOKOL
SPARTA
sporting international karate
Sportskarate.dk
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
Team Karate Puleo
Tigar Sisak
TIGERS
Travnik
TRBOVLJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
URBAN INVEST
USKOPLJAK
VARAŽDIN
VELENJE
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
walsall karate dojo
ZAMET
Zmaj
Žalec
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - U 21 (male) -84
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
1231
LEON LAZIĆ (KK LJUB)
1231
0
LEON LAZIĆ (KK LJUB)
1634
0
DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆ (BREGANA)
1231
0
LEON LAZIĆ (KK LJUB)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1804
0
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
1972
0
NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIC (SRBJNTM)
838
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
2090
VALERIO MARCHESE (POLIZIA)
350
0
LUKA BONČA (NERETV)
1311
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1734
FRANCESCO FILIPPI (TOSCANA)
1112
0
TIM DVORJAK (NESTOR)
336
0
OHAD ROGENSHTAIN (SPORT)
1729
PAOLO PEDERSOLI (GLCFIJL)
2099
MARIO GIUNIO (KKHZG)
1804
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
140
0
AMIT AMRANI (ISRAEL)
1712
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
646
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
57
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
2080
GIANLUIGI LUPOLI (LUCA)
1231
0
LEON LAZIĆ (KK LJUB)
2043
0
BOJAN BOŠKOVIĆ (MNE)
430
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1634
DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆ (BREGANA)
736
MATTEO CECCHI (PULEO)
1969
0
DUŠAN POPOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
324
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1854
0
DEJAN ČUČAK (BIHKF)
959
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
697
NICO TRENTO (TOSCANA)
562
0
BENJAMIN BAJUK (KOLEKTO)
1659
0
GORAN FAZLOVIĆ (KK PULA)
1189
ALESSIO CONTESSI (GLCFIJL)
1010
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
735
GUIDO LUCCHESINI (PULEO)
1181
0
MATEVŽ JURINEC (RADENCI)
111
0
YONATAN CALGI (ISRAEL)
1340
ANDREA PELAMATTI (GLCFIJL)
201
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
1106
LUCA MENNILLO (FITNESS)
948
0
KRUNO FADLJEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1895
0
ULADZIMIR SIMANIAN (BKF)
1170
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
587
PASQUALE GRIMALDI (SHIRAI)
1957
KARLO PAVER (TUSKNC)
1972
0
NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIC (SRBJNTM)
2090
0
VALERIO MARCHESE (POLIZIA)
1311
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1734
0
FRANCESCO FILIPPI (TOSCANA)
1112
0
TIM DVORJAK (NESTOR)
1729
0
PAOLO PEDERSOLI (GLCFIJL)
2099
0
MARIO GIUNIO (KKHZG)
1804
0
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1712
0
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
57
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
2080
0
GIANLUIGI LUPOLI (LUCA)
1231
0
LEON LAZIĆ (KK LJUB)
430
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1634
0
DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆ (BREGANA)
736
0
MATTEO CECCHI (PULEO)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
324
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1854
0
DEJAN ČUČAK (BIHKF)
697
0
NICO TRENTO (TOSCANA)
562
0
BENJAMIN BAJUK (KOLEKTO)
1189
0
ALESSIO CONTESSI (GLCFIJL)
1010
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
735
0
GUIDO LUCCHESINI (PULEO)
111
0
YONATAN CALGI (ISRAEL)
1340
0
ANDREA PELAMATTI (GLCFIJL)
201
0
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
1106
0
LUCA MENNILLO (FITNESS)
948
0
KRUNO FADLJEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1170
0
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
587
0
PASQUALE GRIMALDI (SHIRAI)
1957
0
KARLO PAVER (TUSKNC)
1972
0
NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1311
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1112
0
TIM DVORJAK (NESTOR)
1804
0
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
57
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
430
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1634
0
DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆ (BREGANA)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
1854
0
DEJAN ČUČAK (BIHKF)
562
0
BENJAMIN BAJUK (KOLEKTO)
1010
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1340
0
ANDREA PELAMATTI (GLCFIJL)
1106
0
LUCA MENNILLO (FITNESS)
1170
0
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
587
0
PASQUALE GRIMALDI (SHIRAI)
1972
0
NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1804
0
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
2115
0
LAZAR KRSTIĆ (SRBJNTM)
430
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
1010
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1340
0
ANDREA PELAMATTI (GLCFIJL)
1170
0
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
1804
0
ARIOLI ANDREA (ITA NT)
430
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
1170
0
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
430
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1298
0
STANISLAV TSANOV (TEAM BG)
324
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1969
0
DUŠAN POPOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1854
0
DEJAN ČUČAK (BIHKF)
324
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1010
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1854
0
DEJAN ČUČAK (BIHKF)
1170
0
HAMLET GARSANTSYAN (GLCFIJL)
1010
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. STANISLAV TSANOV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
2. GIOVANNI ROMANO, GLC FIJLKAM
3. ARIOLI ANDREA, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. DAVID PODSKLAN, Slovak National Team
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
40
0
AKRAM FATHALLA (ALEX11)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
960
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
1707
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
322
0
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
940
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
1711
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
2045
0
LUKA CVIJOVIĆ (MNE)
1720
0
SIMONE PALAZZO (GLCFIJL)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
2116
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
853
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
170
0
SULTAN IHAYEV (ISRAEL)
1724
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1735
0
SAMUELE SAVIOZZI (TOSCANA)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
1978
0
MILJAN CVETKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
223
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1094
0
SOUFIANE TAHIRI (PULEO)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
316
0
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1294
0
VALENTIN YORDANOV (TEAM BG)
1157
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
172
0
YONATAN CALGI (ISRAEL)
796
0
MATTEO CASTI (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1820
0
FRANCESCO PINTO (ITA NT)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
1065
0
HUSE AJDINOVIĆ (KS USK )
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1707
0
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
0
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1711
0
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
853
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1724
0
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
0
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
0
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
0
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
Medalists
1. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. VASIL RIVOV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3. STEFAN ILIĆ, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
3. LUCA SCALA, GLC FIJLKAM
Kumite - U 21 (male) -84
1036
MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (SLOVKNT)
1036
0
MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (SLOVKNT)
1201
0
VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI (METALMK)
1201
0
VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI (METALMK)
1297
0
ADRIAN ALITCHKAY (TEAM BG)
1877
ANES ČONGO (BIHKF)
1113
0
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
1036
0
MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (SLOVKNT)
1201
VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI (METALMK)
1893
ANDRE GRATZER (AUSTRIA)
1988
DEJAN CVRKOTA (SRBJNTM)
342
0
LUCA BUONO (SHIRAI)
131
0
DAVID ISAKOV (ISRAEL)
1990
0
BOGDAN OBRADOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1297
0
ADRIAN ALITCHKAY (TEAM BG)
1097
EDIN BEKTAŠ (UKKBSA)
1362
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
679
0
DAVIDE GIANNOTTI (TOSCANA)
1907
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
2041
VUK POPOVIĆ (MNE)
1100
MUNIR ŠIŠIĆ (UKKBSA)
55
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
803
0
LORENZO MARCELLI (ASDCSKW)
550
0
KARLO RAGUŽ (HR.DRAG)
1991
0
MARKO RAIČIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1256
0
GORAN TUBIČ (PIRAN)
235
ADI MESIC (SLOBODA)
1877
0
ANES ČONGO (BIHKF)
1036
0
MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (SLOVKNT)
1201
0
VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI (METALMK)
1893
0
ANDRE GRATZER (AUSTRIA)
1988
0
DEJAN CVRKOTA (SRBJNTM)
342
0
LUCA BUONO (SHIRAI)
1297
0
ADRIAN ALITCHKAY (TEAM BG)
1097
0
EDIN BEKTAŠ (UKKBSA)
1362
0
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1907
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
2041
0
VUK POPOVIĆ (MNE)
1100
0
MUNIR ŠIŠIĆ (UKKBSA)
55
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
803
0
LORENZO MARCELLI (ASDCSKW)
1991
0
MARKO RAIČIĆ (SRBJNTM)
235
0
ADI MESIC (SLOBODA)
1877
0
ANES ČONGO (BIHKF)
1201
0
VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI (METALMK)
342
0
LUCA BUONO (SHIRAI)
1297
0
ADRIAN ALITCHKAY (TEAM BG)
1362
0
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1100
0
MUNIR ŠIŠIĆ (UKKBSA)
803
0
LORENZO MARCELLI (ASDCSKW)
1991
0
MARKO RAIČIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1877
0
ANES ČONGO (BIHKF)
1297
0
ADRIAN ALITCHKAY (TEAM BG)
1362
0
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
803
0
LORENZO MARCELLI (ASDCSKW)
1877
0
ANES ČONGO (BIHKF)
1362
0
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1907
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1100
0
MUNIR ŠIŠIĆ (UKKBSA)
1907
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
803
0
LORENZO MARCELLI (ASDCSKW)
1907
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
Medalists
1. ANES ČONGO, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
2. ENES GARIBOVIĆ, VARAŽDIN
3. VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI, METALURG
3. LORENZO MARCELLI, Cskw
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
1794
0
TIN CIGLAR (STUDNT)
825
RENE SMAAL (NED)
1715
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1281
0
PLAMEN MOSHEKOV (TEAM BG)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
2112
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1177
0
RUDY BARDELLA (GLCFIJL)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
1963
0
DANIEL MARI (POLIZIA)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1178
0
MICHELE LAZZARIN (GLCFIJL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
1292
0
TERVEL TZVYATKOV (TEAM BG)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
1713
0
DAVIDE LORIS (GLCFIJL)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
0
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
0
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
0
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
0
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
0
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
0
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
0
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
0
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
0
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
188
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)