Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ARANĐELOVAC
BELI MANASTIR 98
Bushido Banja Luka
CBS PULA
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
FENIKS
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK KIK
KK KUNA OSIJEK
KK MLADOST PANČEVO SRBIJA
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet-Brod
Ronin
SAMOBOR
Shiai Karate-Do Wien
Shodan
Shotokan - Darda
Sk karate Kachi
Skipper
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Sloga-Hemofarm
Slovak karate union SZK
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Vrbas"
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -45 (F2)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) +54 (H3)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -61 (J2)
Kumite - Seniors 18+ y. (male) -60 (L1)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -36 (E1)
267
ISMAIL ZOLOTA (KS SBK/)
267
0
ISMAIL ZOLOTA (KS SBK/)
363
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
238
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
701
0
MARKO LUGONJA (44)
530
0
TONI VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
361
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
267
0
ISMAIL ZOLOTA (KS SBK/)
238
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
701
0
MARKO LUGONJA (44)
361
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
238
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
701
0
MARKO LUGONJA (44)
361
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
530
0
TONI VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC, KK " Winner" Tuzla
2. MARKO LUGONJA, Bushido Banja Luka
3. ISMAIL ZOLOTA, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -45 (F2)
471
0
SARA DURONJA (POLET-B)
665
0
MIA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
471
0
SARA DURONJA (POLET-B)
568
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
665
MIA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
183
AMINA HUSKIĆ (KS SBK/)
365
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (44)
568
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
665
0
MIA KUREVIJA (VITEZ)
183
0
AMINA HUSKIĆ (KS SBK/)
365
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (44)
568
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
183
0
AMINA HUSKIĆ (KS SBK/)
365
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (44)
Medalists
1. IRNA MUJANOVIĆ, TUZLA
2. AMINA HUSKIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. SARA DURONJA, Polet-Brod
3. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ, Bushido Banja Luka
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) +54 (H3)
345
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
345
0
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
290
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
456
0
MERJEM AVMEDOSKI (ILIDŽA)
83
0
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
290
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
555
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
369
0
IVANA SUBOTI (44)
345
0
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
537
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
455
0
NEJLA BRKAN (ILIDŽA)
226
0
MATEA BAŠIĆ (KKSISAK)
534
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (DAL)
400
0
ANĐELINA JAREDIĆ (MLAD PA)
291
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
344
0
MATEA BEBIĆ (METKOVI)
316
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
83
0
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
290
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
345
0
EMA PENDIĆ (VUKOVAR)
537
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
455
0
NEJLA BRKAN (ILIDŽA)
400
0
ANĐELINA JAREDIĆ (MLAD PA)
291
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
316
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
290
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
537
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
455
0
NEJLA BRKAN (ILIDŽA)
316
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
537
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
455
0
NEJLA BRKAN (ILIDŽA)
400
0
ANĐELINA JAREDIĆ (MLAD PA)
226
0
MATEA BAŠIĆ (KKSISAK)
316
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
400
0
ANĐELINA JAREDIĆ (MLAD PA)
Medalists
1. NEJLA BRKAN, ILIDŽA
2. LANA LOZOVINA, DALMACIJA
3. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. IRIS KOVAČ, TUŠKANAC
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -61 (J2)
17
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
200
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
200
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
143
0
BAKIR GRABUS (KS SBK/)
366
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
17
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
200
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
143
0
BAKIR GRABUS (KS SBK/)
155
0
MARKO JALOWICZOR (SZK)
90
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
186
0
DAMJAN JERKOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
106
0
KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV (SZK)
465
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
268
SALIH SELMAN (KS SBK/)
78
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
366
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
200
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
143
0
BAKIR GRABUS (KS SBK/)
90
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
106
0
KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV (SZK)
465
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
268
0
SALIH SELMAN (KS SBK/)
78
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
366
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
143
0
BAKIR GRABUS (KS SBK/)
106
0
KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV (SZK)
78
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
366
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
78
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
268
SALIH SELMAN (KS SBK/)
106
0
KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV (SZK)
268
0
SALIH SELMAN (KS SBK/)
Medalists
1. DEJAN JANJIĆ, Bushido Banja Luka
2. IVAN TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
3. BAKIR GRABUS, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV, Slovak karate union SZK
Kumite - Seniors 18+ y. (male) -60 (L1)
367
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
367
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
116
0
KONSTYANTYN ANDREYEYEV (SZK)
80
JAKOV FEMBER (SAMOBOR)
384
KEMAL HAVIC (JION)
202
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
367
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
80
0
JAKOV FEMBER (SAMOBOR)
384
0
KEMAL HAVIC (JION)
202
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
80
0
JAKOV FEMBER (SAMOBOR)
384
0
KEMAL HAVIC (JION)
202
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. JAKOV FEMBER, SAMOBOR
2. KEMAL HAVIC, JION PEB BIHAĆ
3. DEJAN JANJIĆ, Bushido Banja Luka
3. DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ, Slavonski Brod