Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
KATA DISABLED (MALE) -16 years
KATA DISABLED (MALE) +16 years
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -48 (K1)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -53 (K2)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -59 (K3)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) +59 (K4)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -48 (K1)
95
0
EMINA ABDULIĆ (KSTK-A)
441
0
EMA ZETICA (KGB)
Medalists
1. EMINA ABDULIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
2. EMA ZETICA, Mladost
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -53 (K2)
817
0
TATJANA SMOLOVIĆ (KANON)
756
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
817
0
TATJANA SMOLOVIĆ (KANON)
375
0
NIKOLINA ČUČAK (ENERGIJ)
756
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
216
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
362
0
ALMINA HALILOVIC ("DO")
457
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
375
0
NIKOLINA ČUČAK (ENERGIJ)
756
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
362
0
ALMINA HALILOVIC ("DO")
457
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
375
0
NIKOLINA ČUČAK (ENERGIJ)
362
0
ALMINA HALILOVIC ("DO")
216
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA ČUČAK, ENERGIJA
2. ALMINA HALILOVIC, KK DO - Tuzla
3. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MAJA KOZLINGER, Virovitica
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -59 (K3)
626
0
GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ (KK CENT)
437
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
626
0
GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ (KK CENT)
117
0
ANA ZOLETIĆ (KSTK-A)
437
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
715
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
345
0
MICHAELA VACLAVIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
832
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
117
0
ANA ZOLETIĆ (KSTK-A)
437
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
715
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
832
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
117
0
ANA ZOLETIĆ (KSTK-A)
832
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
715
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
345
0
MICHAELA VACLAVIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
Medalists
1. LEONA GULIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. ANA ZOLETIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
3. GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ, "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
3. MICHAELA VACLAVIKOVA, Slovak National Team
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) +59 (K4)
374
0
MICHAELA BRYNDZOVA (SZK)
747
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
374
0
MICHAELA BRYNDZOVA (SZK)
397
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
827
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
374
0
MICHAELA BRYNDZOVA (SZK)
747
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
397
BARBARA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
775
MILICA RADOVANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
585
NIKA DŽIJAN (VK)
574
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
761
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
118
AZRA DAHALIĆ (KSTK-A)
827
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
747
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
397
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
775
0
MILICA RADOVANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
585
0
NIKA DŽIJAN (VK)
574
0
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
761
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
118
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (KSTK-A)
827
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
397
0
BARBARA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
574
0
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
118
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (KSTK-A)
827
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
118
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (KSTK-A)
761
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
574
0
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
761
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. AZRA DAHALIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
2. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. MICHAELA BRYNDZOVA, Slovak karate union SZK
3. NEDŽMINA VARUPA, MLADOST