Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Seniors (M) (S2)
Kata - Seniors (M) (S2)
192
1
THANH TUNG NGUYEN (UTE)
1852
4
ILLIA KOVAL (UKF)
1852
2
ILLIA KOVAL (UKF)
865
3
JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA (SLOVKNT)
865
1
JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA (SLOVKNT)
640
4
TOMISLAV STOLAR (KK IPON)
192
0
THANH TUNG NGUYEN (UTE)
588
5
ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI (METALMK)
1073
0
SULEJMAN SULJIĆ (DOBOJI)
1852
0
ILLIA KOVAL (UKF)
1306
2
TAMÁS FORGÁCS (VASAS)
865
3
JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA (SLOVKNT)
1972
3
EMIL KLARIĆ (PRINC)
1848
2
OCTAVIAN GARSTEA (MOLDOVA)
432
2
SZABOLCS KOCH (HUNGARY)
863
3
PETER FABIAN (SLOVKNT)
640
5
TOMISLAV STOLAR (KK IPON)
1498
0
AUGUST ROHDE ANDERSEN (TEAMGKK)
1634
5
JEYHUN ISMAYILOV (ANKF)
1231
0
DAVID GUREVICH (ISRAEL)
1925
LUKA BOKARICA (PRINC)
433
5
BOTOND NAGY (HUNGARY)
1652
0
MARKO BUNTESKI (GLADIJA)
1421
2
MAKS LUKA ŠENJUG (VIROVTC)
1361
3
VLAD BULDA (UKF)
772
1
MANISCALCO EDOARDO (TALARIC)
1151
4
LIOR CHECHNIK (ISRAEL)
1929
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (PRINC)
1307
1
SZABOLCS SINDELES (VASAS)
864
4
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SLOVKNT)
1924
3
IVAN ERMENC (PRINC)
1846
2
ALEXEI GARSTEA (MOLDOVA)
1638
5
ROMAN HEYDAROV (ANKF)
1656
0
OLEKSANDR CHERNIAIEV (NORVEN)
1927
NIKOLA SOLOMUN (PRINC)
588
4
ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI (METALMK)
1852
1
ILLIA KOVAL (UKF)
865
5
JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA (SLOVKNT)
1972
0
EMIL KLARIĆ (PRINC)
432
2
SZABOLCS KOCH (HUNGARY)
640
3
TOMISLAV STOLAR (KK IPON)
1634
1
JEYHUN ISMAYILOV (ANKF)
1925
4
LUKA BOKARICA (PRINC)
433
5
BOTOND NAGY (HUNGARY)
1361
0
VLAD BULDA (UKF)
1151
0
LIOR CHECHNIK (ISRAEL)
1929
5
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (PRINC)
864
4
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SLOVKNT)
1924
1
IVAN ERMENC (PRINC)
1638
4
ROMAN HEYDAROV (ANKF)
1927
1
NIKOLA SOLOMUN (PRINC)
588
3
ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI (METALMK)
865
2
JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA (SLOVKNT)
640
4
TOMISLAV STOLAR (KK IPON)
1925
1
LUKA BOKARICA (PRINC)
433
5
BOTOND NAGY (HUNGARY)
1929
0
MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER (PRINC)
864
0
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SLOVKNT)
1638
5
ROMAN HEYDAROV (ANKF)
588
3
ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI (METALMK)
640
2
TOMISLAV STOLAR (KK IPON)
433
1
BOTOND NAGY (HUNGARY)
1638
4
ROMAN HEYDAROV (ANKF)
588
1
ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI (METALMK)
1638
4
ROMAN HEYDAROV (ANKF)
1927
5
NIKOLA SOLOMUN (PRINC)
1656
0
OLEKSANDR CHERNIAIEV (NORVEN)
864
2
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SLOVKNT)
1927
3
NIKOLA SOLOMUN (PRINC)
433
5
BOTOND NAGY (HUNGARY)
1927
0
NIKOLA SOLOMUN (PRINC)
Medalists
1. ROMAN HEYDAROV, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
2. ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI, METALURG
3. TOMISLAV STOLAR, IPON ZAGREB
3. BOTOND NAGY, Hungarian Karate Federation