Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Cadets (F)(XK)
Kata - Cadets (F)(XK)
458
5
CALDI ARIANNA (TALARIC)
979
0
ALJA KUTIJA (KKRSL)
458
0
CALDI ARIANNA (TALARIC)
1858
5
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
1858
2
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
2016
3
MINA MEŠIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1739
5
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
458
0
CALDI ARIANNA (TALARIC)
979
0
ALJA KUTIJA (KKRSL)
1148
0
SHIR YAHAV (ISRAEL)
1858
4
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
916
1
LILLA TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
1415
0
PATRICIJA CENTRIH (SEKI)
1088
5
STAFANIYA SOBALEVA (UNMEI)
1028
0
INGA GRGIĆ (KCŠ)
1171
0
SZOCS KAMILLA (SBUDO)
72
1
LANA NADIŽAR (KRANJ)
2016
4
MINA MEŠIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1643
2
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
94
3
MARTINA ARSOVSKA (FUNGIMK)
671
0
BENEDETTA DAL BEN (AS-TEAM)
1915
5
KRISTÍNA BRUŇANSKÁ (SLOVKNT)
1740
4
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
1597
1
GRÉTA NAGY (JUS)
73
3
MAŠA ETEROVIČ (KRANJ)
1205
2
BISAN ARAR (ISRAEL)
1641
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
1019
5
DOMINIKA KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1819
0
MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ (FUDOKAN)
1592
5
YAUHENIYA KUZNIATSOVA (UNMEI)
328
5
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
2033
0
MAJA KISS (MTK-BUD)
515
5
NIA GANZITTI (KZS)
1503
0
LIZA STEPANOVA (UKF)
1648
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
92
5
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (FUNGIMK)
769
0
VITTORIA TESSARIN (AS-TEAM)
675
5
MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1739
5
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
979
0
ALJA KUTIJA (KKRSL)
1858
4
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
1088
1
STAFANIYA SOBALEVA (UNMEI)
1171
0
SZOCS KAMILLA (SBUDO)
2016
5
MINA MEŠIĆ (SRBJNTM)
94
2
MARTINA ARSOVSKA (FUNGIMK)
1915
3
KRISTÍNA BRUŇANSKÁ (SLOVKNT)
1740
3
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
73
2
MAŠA ETEROVIČ (KRANJ)
1019
5
DOMINIKA KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1592
0
YAUHENIYA KUZNIATSOVA (UNMEI)
328
4
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
515
1
NIA GANZITTI (KZS)
92
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (FUNGIMK)
675
5
MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1739
3
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
1858
2
MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
2016
4
MINA MEŠIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1915
1
KRISTÍNA BRUŇANSKÁ (SLOVKNT)
1740
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
1019
5
DOMINIKA KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
328
2
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
675
3
MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1739
3
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
2016
2
MINA MEŠIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1019
0
DOMINIKA KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
675
5
MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1739
1
NIKA JELEN (SAMOBOR)
675
4
MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
92
5
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (FUNGIMK)
769
0
VITTORIA TESSARIN (AS-TEAM)
328
2
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
92
3
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (FUNGIMK)
1019
5
DOMINIKA KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
92
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (FUNGIMK)
Medalists
1. MICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ, Slovak National Team
2. NIKA JELEN, SAMOBOR
3. MINA MEŠIĆ, Karate Federation of Serbia
3. DOMINIKA KOVÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM