Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
1.CKKS TRAUNROIT
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA
a.s.d. sport center messina
Academy Ponte di Piave asd
ALBANIA
ALFA
ASCD atlantide troina
ASD APS ARTESPORT
ASD CUS TORINO
ASD IPPON 2
ASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO
ASD karate borbiago
Asd karate team 1999
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI
ASD PIELLE
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
AWKJS FIJLKAM
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
BANJA LUKA
BARTOLO KARATE TEAM
Baščaršija
Belarus Karate Federation
BIJELA
Borac - Čačak
Bregana
BUDAÖRSI SC.
Budo Fight Karate Klub
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
BUSHIDO
BVSC-Zuglo
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMO
CBS PULA
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
Champion
CHAMPION CENTER
CHAMPION RIJEKA
CROATIA
CROHERC
Čukarica
DALMACIJA
Delta
DMTK Karate Hungary
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
EDELVEIS
ENERGIJA
Everest
EVROPA
FATI
FIGHTER
FINIDA (POREČ)
Fudokan
Funakoshi Gichin
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)
Ganz-Kesjar
GES
GLADIJATOR
Gladsaxe Karate Club
GLASINAC
GLC FIJLKAM
GLOBUS Čakovec
GORNJA RADGONA
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HKSE 2005
HOLIDAY
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
Hungarian Karate Federation
Internacional
IPON ZAGREB
IPPON
Iran National Team
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
IVANEC
JASTREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Ju Dojo Racines
judo karate club
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
KAPTOL
Karate Club Nikon
Karate Club Torade Liptovsky Mikulas
Karate Federacija Rumunjske
Karate Federation of Serbia
Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Karate klub Dolný Kubín
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub Fokus Niksic
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Sportingbudo
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Karate zveza Slovenije
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBV GRBAVICA
Keiks
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK 10. DAN
KK DO - Tuzla
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK KIK
KK Kolektor Idrija
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Ljubljana
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Sarajevo
KK"BOŠNJAK"
KLENOVNIK
KOFUKAN BELARUS
Koprivnica
Koroibosz
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOVINAR
KRANJ
KSI
KU Walserfeld
KUMITE Jajce
KUMITEAM
LEADER
LOTOS ZAGREB
MAKPETROL
Mawashi
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
METALURG
Mladost
MLADOST
Moldova Karate NF
MON CHI
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Neretva
NIŠ
NO KACHI
Nova Gradiška
NOVO MESTO
OLIMPIK
OMEGA
Omladinac
OPATIJA
ORKKA
PGSHUOR
Polet
POTOCI
Princ
PRINC1
RADENCI
REGENERACIJA
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
Sadikov Sport school Latvia
SAMBON
SAMOBOR
Samuraj
SARAJEVO-ZOI 84
sc NORVEN
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Shotokan Grosuplje
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak National Team
SLJEME2
Società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni
SPK_Soyuz
Sport 94
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
SZARVAS
ŠD GORICA
Široki Brijeg
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
TEMPO
TIGAR 2003
Tigar Sisak
TIGRENOK
Toriki KHKE
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
UNMEI
UTE
VARAŽDIN
Vasas SC
Velebit
VELENJE
VELIKA GORICA
Veras Academy
VEZIR
Virovitica
Volat
Vukovar`91
West Coast Meitar
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
Kumite - Boys -38
746
0
EMAN PURIĆ (REGEN.)
1762
1
LUKA MLAKAR (KOLEKTO)
1762
5
LUKA MLAKAR (KOLEKTO)
232
4
LUKAS KANDIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1762
2
LUKA MLAKAR (KOLEKTO)
827
3
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
899
8
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
603
0
ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆ (REGEN.)
424
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
730
4
BALAZS FARAGO (UTE)
827
6
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
446
0
CIAVARELLA RICCARDO (TALARIC)
846
ANTE ZOVKO (ŠIROKI)
624
4
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
746
0
EMAN PURIĆ (REGEN.)
1036
0
FEJSAL NEZIRIĆ (KARATEK)
1762
0
LUKA MLAKAR (KOLEKTO)
1460
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1278
4
GELA KIRIA (LEADER)
232
LUKAS KANDIĆ (ENERGIJ)
897
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
747
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
342
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1060
9
ZSOMBOR TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
379
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
1203
0
MAHMUD TAHA (ISRAEL)
1938
FARIS RAMIĆ (NIC)
348
0
MISLAV ČOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
441
4
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
847
0
MLADEN KOŽUL (ŠIROKI)
1078
8
ALIAKSANDR PAULOVICH (UNMEI)
1447
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1721
0
NIKOLAY TSANEV (NIKON)
599
ĐORĐE GALONJA (ENERGIJ)
899
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
730
0
BALAZS FARAGO (UTE)
827
2
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
846
0
ANTE ZOVKO (ŠIROKI)
624
7
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
1762
3
LUKA MLAKAR (KOLEKTO)
1278
3
GELA KIRIA (LEADER)
232
5
LUKAS KANDIĆ (ENERGIJ)
747
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
1060
5
ZSOMBOR TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
1203
1
MAHMUD TAHA (ISRAEL)
1938
0
FARIS RAMIĆ (NIC)
441
1
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
1078
0
ALIAKSANDR PAULOVICH (UNMEI)
1447
1
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
599
6
ĐORĐE GALONJA (ENERGIJ)
730
0
BALAZS FARAGO (UTE)
827
3
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
624
2
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
232
1
LUKAS KANDIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1060
4
ZSOMBOR TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
1203
0
MAHMUD TAHA (ISRAEL)
441
1
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
599
0
ĐORĐE GALONJA (ENERGIJ)
827
1
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
624
2
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
1060
4
ZSOMBOR TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
441
0
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
624
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
1060
2
ZSOMBOR TÓTH (MTK-BUD)
747
1
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
342
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1203
3
MAHMUD TAHA (ISRAEL)
747
3
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
441
2
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
747
0
ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
Medalists
1. ZSOMBOR TÓTH, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. KARLO PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. CARRARESI ALESSANDRO, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
1710
0
FILIPPO SORCI (PDP)
1282
4
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
1282
0
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
967
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
1282
3
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
1837
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
625
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
1353
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
1100
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
1960
0
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
153
5
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
933
3
SZABOLCS VADÁSZI (MTK-BUD)
1837
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
1816
1
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
1083
1
IVAN PAULAVETS (UNMEI)
967
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1710
0
FILIPPO SORCI (PDP)
1282
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
1618
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
874
3
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
842
4
MATEJ SESAR (ŠIROKI)
1190
3
JABER KHADER (ISRAEL)
159
1
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
239
1
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
1247
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
154
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
910
6
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
1198
FARUK KADRIĆ (BIH-SAR)
1454
3
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
609
1
BOR ŽIBRET (KK LJUB)
1342
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
1353
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
1960
3
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
153
5
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
1837
12
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
1083
0
IVAN PAULAVETS (UNMEI)
967
4
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1282
2
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
874
5
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
842
0
MATEJ SESAR (ŠIROKI)
239
3
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
1247
4
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
910
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
1198
0
FARUK KADRIĆ (BIH-SAR)
1454
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
1342
7
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
1960
1
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
1837
6
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
967
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
874
0
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
1247
5
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
910
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
1342
9
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
1837
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
423
3
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1247
8
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
1342
0
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
423
1
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1247
2
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
239
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
874
0
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
239
0
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
1342
2
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
239
0
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
Medalists
1. MAKSIM TARASOV, sc NORVEN
2. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. EDUARD KIRIA, LEADER
3. VLAD VELKO, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
419
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
419
4
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
667
1
NIKOLA DAMJANOVIC (NERETV)
419
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
1892
1
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
1892
3
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
1276
1
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
1892
2
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
984
0
AWAIS ATMA (ISRAEL)
113
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
1413
TIM VALNER (DKCELJE)
1383
KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR (UKF)
977
0
KENDE ÁRON (KRSE)
667
2
NIKOLA DAMJANOVIC (NERETV)
1971
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
419
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
1974
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
2012
0
ZOLTÁN FEDOR (DMTK HU)
576
1
KENAN MEMISEVIC (SAZOI84)
1450
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
1004
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
448
LO CAMPO EMANUEL (TALARIC)
1329
0
GERENCSÉR BÁLINT (TORIKI)
1574
2
TALE YAGUBOV (ANKF)
1276
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
1742
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
811
RAMAN YEUDAKIMAU (KOFUKAN)
924
0
ZOLTÁN NAGY (MTK-BUD)
982
1
ADRIS ABU HAMIS (ISRAEL)
1516
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
1584
TIMON ADAMIČ (KK LJUB)
404
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
974
1
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
661
0
ANTONIO BAZINA (NERETV)
1732
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
1749
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
686
JURAJ ČERNICKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1026
6
NÁNDOR ULRICH (KSI)
575
1
ADIN BARLOV (SAZOI84)
852
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
1006
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
287
FRANCESCO MUNEROTTO (PIELLE)
480
0
NEJC SKOTNIK (RADENCI)
1123
1
OLIVER KÜHNEL (SBG)
1380
MAKSYM KASATKIN (UKF)
894
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
996
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
1892
2
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
113
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
1413
2
TIM VALNER (DKCELJE)
1383
1
KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR (UKF)
667
1
NIKOLA DAMJANOVIC (NERETV)
1971
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
419
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
1974
1
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
576
0
KENAN MEMISEVIC (SAZOI84)
1450
3
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
1004
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
448
1
LO CAMPO EMANUEL (TALARIC)
1574
2
TALE YAGUBOV (ANKF)
1276
3
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
1742
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
811
1
RAMAN YEUDAKIMAU (KOFUKAN)
982
1
ADRIS ABU HAMIS (ISRAEL)
1516
1
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
1584
0
TIMON ADAMIČ (KK LJUB)
404
1
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
974
3
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
1732
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
1749
2
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
686
1
JURAJ ČERNICKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1026
1
NÁNDOR ULRICH (KSI)
852
1
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
1006
1
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
287
0
FRANCESCO MUNEROTTO (PIELLE)
1123
0
OLIVER KÜHNEL (SBG)
1380
0
MAKSYM KASATKIN (UKF)
894
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
996
0
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
1892
1
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
1413
0
TIM VALNER (DKCELJE)
667
4
NIKOLA DAMJANOVIC (NERETV)
1974
4
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
1450
4
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
448
0
LO CAMPO EMANUEL (TALARIC)
1276
5
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
811
0
RAMAN YEUDAKIMAU (KOFUKAN)
1516
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
404
3
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
974
1
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
1749
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1026
0
NÁNDOR ULRICH (KSI)
1006
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
1380
0
MAKSYM KASATKIN (UKF)
996
0
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
1892
0
ANDREY TODOROV (TEAM BG)
1974
2
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
1450
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
1276
1
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
404
2
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
974
0
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
1006
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
996
6
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
1974
3
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
1276
3
OLEKSANDR LENSKIY (LEADER)
404
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
996
0
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
1974
3
MIHAJLO VASILIC (SRBJNTM)
404
1
DENNIS LUCCHESI (KT99)
1584
TIMON ADAMIČ (KK LJUB)
1516
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
1584
0
TIMON ADAMIČ (KK LJUB)
974
0
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
1516
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
996
1
MAJD ABU ASAD (ISRAEL)
974
1
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO VASILIC, Karate Federation of Serbia
2. DENNIS LUCCHESI, Asd karate team 1999
3. ANDREY TODOROV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3. MILÁN FARKAS, Koroibosz
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
34
1
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1024
2
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
1024
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
922
2
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
922
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
692
9
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1293
0
JAZMIN JOVICIC (BVSC_)
475
1
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
1985
3
ANJA RADOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1840
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
968
0
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
1214
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
516
3
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
34
0
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1024
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
765
0
MILENA JOVANOVIC (OMLADIN)
117
1
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1277
0
YAKOVENKO ILONA (LEADER)
922
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
1122
0
KATHARINA WINTER (SBG)
38
5
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1437
0
MARTINA NAMOINI (GLCFIJL)
1986
2
TAMARA ZIVKOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1284
1
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
1875
0
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
2
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
717
8
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
389
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
1966
0
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
947
0
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
1310
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
692
2
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1985
1
ANJA RADOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
968
6
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
1214
5
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
516
4
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
1024
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
117
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
922
2
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
38
4
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1986
0
TAMARA ZIVKOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1284
9
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
2
0
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
717
4
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
389
0
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
947
0
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
1310
4
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
968
0
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
516
2
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
922
1
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
38
3
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1284
1
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
717
2
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
1310
1
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
516
1
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
38
6
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
717
7
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
516
2
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
717
1
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
389
0
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
1310
5
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
38
3
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1310
2
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
Medalists
1. NUŠA ŽERJAV, Karate zveza Slovenije
2. STEFANI KREŠIĆ, KK DO - Tuzla
3. ZSÓFIA BENKŐ, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. ANJA LOLIĆ, ENERGIJA
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
23
1
MIRNES AGOVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1301
4
NIKITA RASHETNIK (PGSHUOR)
1301
0
NIKITA RASHETNIK (PGSHUOR)
1988
4
MILOS RADOJEVIC (SRBJNTM)
1988
4
MILOS RADOJEVIC (SRBJNTM)
975
3
PÉTER FEHÉR (KRSE)
703
0
DOMINIK IMRICH (SLOVKNT)
582
0
STOLE SMILKOVSKI (OLIMPIK)
1085
2
MAKSIM PADOLSKI (UNMEI)
1156
4
RONEN GEHTBARG (ISRAEL)
975
0
PÉTER FEHÉR (KRSE)
1381
0
MYKOLA GROMYK (UKF)
803
SIMONE PRESTANA (CUSTO)
188
5
ANDRAS KISS (UTE)
23
1
MIRNES AGOVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1301
NIKITA RASHETNIK (PGSHUOR)
1752
0
JAKOV FEMBER (SAMOBOR)
1988
2
MILOS RADOJEVIC (SRBJNTM)
542
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
1168
0
CSÖPPÜ BENCE (SBUDO)
106
5
ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆ (CHAMPIO)
314
OLEG MELEKHIN (BKF)
830
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
1280
4
VIKTOR STEFANYUK (LEADER)
463
PALAZZO SIMONE (TALARIC)
1219
0
RICHÁRD DOLEZSÁL (DMTK HU)
2037
0
MERGIM BEKTESHI (KOSOVA)
1958
ALESSANDRO DEMARGHERITA (IPPON 2)
629
4
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1571
0
MUSEIB MAMMADOV (ANKF)
744
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM (MAKPETR)
582
0
STOLE SMILKOVSKI (OLIMPIK)
1156
2
RONEN GEHTBARG (ISRAEL)
975
4
PÉTER FEHÉR (KRSE)
803
0
SIMONE PRESTANA (CUSTO)
188
8
ANDRAS KISS (UTE)
1301
0
NIKITA RASHETNIK (PGSHUOR)
1988
0
MILOS RADOJEVIC (SRBJNTM)
542
0
GIANMARCO PACINO (PACINO)
106
0
ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆ (CHAMPIO)
314
3
OLEG MELEKHIN (BKF)
1280
0
VIKTOR STEFANYUK (LEADER)
463
0
PALAZZO SIMONE (TALARIC)
1219
1
RICHÁRD DOLEZSÁL (DMTK HU)
1958
0
ALESSANDRO DEMARGHERITA (IPPON 2)
1571
0
MUSEIB MAMMADOV (ANKF)
744
0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM (MAKPETR)
1156
1
RONEN GEHTBARG (ISRAEL)
975
2
PÉTER FEHÉR (KRSE)
188
2
ANDRAS KISS (UTE)
1988
0
MILOS RADOJEVIC (SRBJNTM)
314
0
OLEG MELEKHIN (BKF)
1280
0
VIKTOR STEFANYUK (LEADER)
1219
1
RICHÁRD DOLEZSÁL (DMTK HU)
744
3
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM (MAKPETR)
975
0
PÉTER FEHÉR (KRSE)
188
0
ANDRAS KISS (UTE)
314
0
OLEG MELEKHIN (BKF)
744
0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM (MAKPETR)
188
0
ANDRAS KISS (UTE)
744
0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM (MAKPETR)
1571
MUSEIB MAMMADOV (ANKF)
1219
0
RICHÁRD DOLEZSÁL (DMTK HU)
1571
0
MUSEIB MAMMADOV (ANKF)
314
2
OLEG MELEKHIN (BKF)
1571
1
MUSEIB MAMMADOV (ANKF)
Medalists
1. ANDRAS KISS, UTE
2. IDRIZ ABDURAHIM, MAKPETROL
3. MILOS RADOJEVIC, Karate Federation of Serbia
3. MUSEIB MAMMADOV, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
1066
0
HERMAN DIHTENKO (NORVEN)
230
3
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO (PIELLE)
230
0
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO (PIELLE)
1322
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
1322
2
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
1886
3
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
2013
0
JOVAN ĆIRIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1080
2
ALIAKSEI FILON (UNMEI)
1886
2
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
2006
0
MATEJ BUDIŠČAK (ZAG)
1315
3
ÁKOS MÓROCZ (VASAS)
1950
5
NERMIN RAMČILOVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1133
0
MARCO RUBINI (RKVITA)
584
4
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1169
0
NGUYEN AN (SBUDO)
1259
0
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
1322
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
1781
0
ADRIJAN MAMUTI (KK.FATI)
1066
1
HERMAN DIHTENKO (NORVEN)
336
9
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
230
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO (PIELLE)
2000
4
UROS PETROVACKI (SRBJNTM)
868
2
DEVID NHUYEN (EDELVEI)
1895
7
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
545
0
AMIT AMRANI (ISRAEL)
1358
1
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
704
1
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
804
2
ALESSIO DELLISANTI (CUSTO)
1833
0
MARKO KOSTOV (OLIMPIK)
1008
0
TAMÁS TARSOLY (MTK-BUD)
1245
2
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
1119
0
LORENZO CARAMAGNO (RKVITA)
411
1
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALMK)
1281
2
KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI (LEADER)
1076
3
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
285
GIOVANNI ROMANO (BKT 18)
1080
0
ALIAKSEI FILON (UNMEI)
1886
2
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
1950
2
NERMIN RAMČILOVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
584
1
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1259
0
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
1322
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
336
2
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
230
1
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO (PIELLE)
2000
1
UROS PETROVACKI (SRBJNTM)
1895
3
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1358
6
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
804
6
ALESSIO DELLISANTI (CUSTO)
1245
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
411
3
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALMK)
1076
1
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
285
1
GIOVANNI ROMANO (BKT 18)
1886
3
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
1950
0
NERMIN RAMČILOVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1322
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
336
4
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1895
2
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1358
2
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
411
3
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALMK)
1076
2
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1886
3
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
336
7
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1358
2
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
411
3
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALMK)
336
1
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
411
0
ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALMK)
1245
1
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
1119
3
LORENZO CARAMAGNO (RKVITA)
1076
5
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1119
3
LORENZO CARAMAGNO (RKVITA)
1358
2
VALENTYN NAIDA (UKF)
1076
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
Medalists
1. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. ROBERTO ACKOVSKI, METALURG
3. VASIL RIVOV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3. VALENTYN NAIDA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
705
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
705
2
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1435
0
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
705
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
526
0
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1279
0
OLEKSANDR KARAS (LEADER)
1289
3
BASHA BEKIM (ALB)
526
7
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
498
2
KRISZTIÁN KRAMMER (GTH)
1162
0
AJNUR ĆIBO (BOŠNJAK)
1227
0
FILIP NESTOROVSKI (METALMK)
789
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
54
0
EMIN MUSANOVIC (SAMURAJ)
548
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1435
1
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
1580
1
GHASEM ISKANDAROV (ANKF)
705
2
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1288
0
BOTOND KAPDEBO (BVSC_)
1989
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
2005
5
ANDRII ZAPLITNYI (UKF)
1159
0
LIRAN VERNIK (ISRAEL)
2010
0
ANDREA ORTENZI (S.S.D G)
500
0
LEVENTE SZABÓ (GTH)
654
0
ELMEDIN ĐIVER (IGMAN)
1125
3
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
335
LUKA DOLČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1948
0
JUSUF SULJIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1226
0
IBRAHIM MASHARQA (ISRAEL)
1182
0
ANDREA BELTRAMINI (GLCFIJL)
310
2
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
1765
0
TJAZ OBLAK (KOLEKTO)
181
0
MARCELL FALUSI (UTE)
1990
ANDRIJA MARIC (SRBJNTM)
1289
0
BASHA BEKIM (ALB)
526
2
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1162
0
AJNUR ĆIBO (BOŠNJAK)
789
0
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
548
4
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1435
0
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
705
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
1989
1
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
2005
0
ANDRII ZAPLITNYI (UKF)
500
0
LEVENTE SZABÓ (GTH)
1125
1
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
335
6
LUKA DOLČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1226
0
IBRAHIM MASHARQA (ISRAEL)
310
3
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
181
0
MARCELL FALUSI (UTE)
1990
6
ANDRIJA MARIC (SRBJNTM)
526
4
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
789
0
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
1435
0
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
1989
7
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
2005
1
ANDRII ZAPLITNYI (UKF)
335
2
LUKA DOLČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
310
1
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
1990
1
ANDRIJA MARIC (SRBJNTM)
526
0
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1989
0
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
335
1
LUKA DOLČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
310
0
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
1989
2
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
335
0
LUKA DOLČIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1125
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
2005
3
ANDRII ZAPLITNYI (UKF)
1125
0
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
310
0
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
2005
1
ANDRII ZAPLITNYI (UKF)
Medalists
1. DJORDJE SALAPURA, Karate Federation of Serbia
2. LUKA DOLČIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. DAVID PODSKLAN, Slovak National Team
3. ANDRII ZAPLITNYI, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
1850
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
460
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
311
2
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
205
4
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
105
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
313
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
652
0
BRUNO KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
1825
3
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
957
5
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
2058
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
503
0
LEVENTE SZABÓ (GTH)
110
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
779
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1436
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
493
ALTON BROWN (VERAS)
867
0
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
1272
0
HONING DAVID (FBP)
612
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
279
1
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
617
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
533
0
HARIS POLJO (BIH)
527
3
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1285
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
322
IVAN KLEPIĆ (NERETV)
892
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
644
0
DOMINIK KOFLER (JU DOJO)
185
3
TAMAS JANO (UTE)
476
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
218
0
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1126
0
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
1747
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
414
0
BENJAMIN NURKIĆ (WINNER)
857
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1396
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1139
0
STALMAKHOVICH MIKOLA (VOLAT)
1283
0
OLEKSANDR KARAS (LEADER)
1556
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1144
0
DAVID ISAKOV (ISRAEL)
790
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
459
0
CARDIA MARCO (TALARIC)
278
3
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1409
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1726
1
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
524
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (KZS)
1901
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
1850
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
460
3
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
205
1
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
105
1
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
313
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
957
2
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
2058
3
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
110
2
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
779
1
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1436
0
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
493
0
ALTON BROWN (VERAS)
867
0
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
279
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
617
0
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
527
0
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1285
1
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
322
0
IVAN KLEPIĆ (NERETV)
892
0
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
185
0
TAMAS JANO (UTE)
476
1
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
218
1
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1747
1
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
857
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1396
2
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1283
0
OLEKSANDR KARAS (LEADER)
1144
0
DAVID ISAKOV (ISRAEL)
790
3
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
278
3
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1409
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1726
0
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
1901
2
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
460
0
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
105
5
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
957
2
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
2058
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
779
3
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
867
2
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
279
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1285
3
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
892
1
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
476
2
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
218
0
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1396
6
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
790
2
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
278
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1901
0
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
105
1
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
957
1
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
779
2
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1285
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
476
1
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
775
3
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1396
1
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
278
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
105
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
779
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
775
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
278
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
1596
MÁTÉ ELEKES (JUS)
1596
0
MÁTÉ ELEKES (JUS)
1654
5
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
1654
2
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
1096
3
ERIK ŠOPER (ALFA)
1661
1
ARTEM PARKHOMENKO (UKF)
751
4
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
457
5
CALDI LEONARDO (TALARIC)
134
0
TILEN GORENŠEK (SEKI)
350
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
930
0
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
1096
ERIK ŠOPER (ALFA)
1657
1
DMITRO BOGDANOV (LEADER)
1140
4
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
1654
4
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
132
1
ENEJ VANOVŠEK (SEKI)
650
2
ALESSANDRO CASALIGGI (AS-TEAM)
1596
3
MÁTÉ ELEKES (JUS)
1611
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
1659
3
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
726
2
IVAN BULJAN (BSHDOZG)
1173
5
FILIPPO CALABRESE (GLCFIJL)
216
0
NOAH GANZITTI (SEKI)
1590
1
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
1595
4
BOTOND BÉRCZES (JUS)
1328
5
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
2061
0
JABER KHADER (ISRAEL)
1242
5
ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆ (WINNER)
998
0
ADAM IDREES (ISRAEL)
593
3
ANDREJ STOJANOVSKI (7654321)
256
2
NIK BOROVNIK (VELENJE)
456
1
MARZANO MICHELE (TALARIC)
879
4
VALERY KIRYKOVICH (EDELVEI)
749
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
751
0
LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
457
5
CALDI LEONARDO (TALARIC)
930
2
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
1096
3
ERIK ŠOPER (ALFA)
1140
1
RONEN AMINOF (ISRAEL)
1654
4
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
1596
2
MÁTÉ ELEKES (JUS)
1611
3
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
1659
5
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1173
0
FILIPPO CALABRESE (GLCFIJL)
1595
1
BOTOND BÉRCZES (JUS)
1328
4
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
1242
3
ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆ (WINNER)
593
2
ANDREJ STOJANOVSKI (7654321)
879
5
VALERY KIRYKOVICH (EDELVEI)
749
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
457
2
CALDI LEONARDO (TALARIC)
1096
3
ERIK ŠOPER (ALFA)
1654
2
MARKO POPTODOROV (GLADIJA)
1611
3
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
1659
2
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1328
3
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
1242
1
ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆ (WINNER)
879
4
VALERY KIRYKOVICH (EDELVEI)
1096
2
ERIK ŠOPER (ALFA)
1611
3
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
1328
2
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
879
3
VALERY KIRYKOVICH (EDELVEI)
1611
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
879
5
VALERY KIRYKOVICH (EDELVEI)
749
0
LEON VLADIĆ (POLET)
456
5
MARZANO MICHELE (TALARIC)
1242
0
ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆ (WINNER)
456
5
MARZANO MICHELE (TALARIC)
1328
5
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
456
0
MARZANO MICHELE (TALARIC)
Medalists
1. VALERY KIRYKOVICH, EDELVEIS
2. EMANUEL BAĐUN, Tempo
3. ERIK ŠOPER, ALFA
3. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL