Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
1.CKKS TRAUNROIT
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA
a.s.d. sport center messina
Academy Ponte di Piave asd
ALBANIA
ALFA
ASCD atlantide troina
ASD APS ARTESPORT
ASD CUS TORINO
ASD IPPON 2
ASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO
ASD karate borbiago
Asd karate team 1999
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI
ASD PIELLE
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
AWKJS FIJLKAM
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
BANJA LUKA
BARTOLO KARATE TEAM
Baščaršija
Belarus Karate Federation
BIJELA
Borac - Čačak
Bregana
BUDAÖRSI SC.
Budo Fight Karate Klub
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
BUSHIDO
BVSC-Zuglo
C.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMO
CBS PULA
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
Champion
CHAMPION CENTER
CHAMPION RIJEKA
CROATIA
CROHERC
Čukarica
DALMACIJA
Delta
DMTK Karate Hungary
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
EDELVEIS
ENERGIJA
Everest
EVROPA
FATI
FIGHTER
FINIDA (POREČ)
Fudokan
Funakoshi Gichin
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)
Ganz-Kesjar
GES
GLADIJATOR
Gladsaxe Karate Club
GLASINAC
GLC FIJLKAM
GLOBUS Čakovec
GORNJA RADGONA
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HKSE 2005
HOLIDAY
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
Hungarian Karate Federation
Internacional
IPON ZAGREB
IPPON
Iran National Team
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
IVANEC
JASTREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Ju Dojo Racines
judo karate club
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
KAPTOL
Karate Club Nikon
Karate Club Torade Liptovsky Mikulas
Karate Federacija Rumunjske
Karate Federation of Serbia
Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Karate klub Dolný Kubín
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub Fokus Niksic
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Sportingbudo
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Karate zveza Slovenije
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBV GRBAVICA
Keiks
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK 10. DAN
KK DO - Tuzla
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK KIK
KK Kolektor Idrija
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Ljubljana
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Sarajevo
KK"BOŠNJAK"
KLENOVNIK
KOFUKAN BELARUS
Koprivnica
Koroibosz
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOVINAR
KRANJ
KSI
KU Walserfeld
KUMITE Jajce
KUMITEAM
LEADER
LOTOS ZAGREB
MAKPETROL
Mawashi
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
METALURG
Mladost
MLADOST
Moldova Karate NF
MON CHI
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Neretva
NIŠ
NO KACHI
Nova Gradiška
NOVO MESTO
OLIMPIK
OMEGA
Omladinac
OPATIJA
ORKKA
PGSHUOR
Polet
POTOCI
Princ
PRINC1
RADENCI
REGENERACIJA
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
Sadikov Sport school Latvia
SAMBON
SAMOBOR
Samuraj
SARAJEVO-ZOI 84
sc NORVEN
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Shotokan Grosuplje
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak National Team
SLJEME2
Società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni
SPK_Soyuz
Sport 94
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
SZARVAS
ŠD GORICA
Široki Brijeg
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
TEMPO
TIGAR 2003
Tigar Sisak
TIGRENOK
Toriki KHKE
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
UNMEI
UTE
VARAŽDIN
Vasas SC
Velebit
VELENJE
VELIKA GORICA
Veras Academy
VEZIR
Virovitica
Volat
Vukovar`91
West Coast Meitar
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53
Kumite - U 21 (female) -68
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68
1565
GABRIELE PALA (AKIYAMA)
1565
0
GABRIELE PALA (AKIYAMA)
906
4
BÁLINT DEME (MTK-BUD)
906
0
BÁLINT DEME (MTK-BUD)
695
6
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
695
4
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
583
1
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1565
0
GABRIELE PALA (AKIYAMA)
161
0
EMRAH DRAGOLJ (HOLIDAY)
1411
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
906
4
BÁLINT DEME (MTK-BUD)
274
0
DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1077
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
902
4
AXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA (IPPON 2)
1146
0
BENYUNES ARIEL (ISRAEL)
695
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
888
0
BOTOND BORBÁS (BSC.)
945
0
HERMAN DIHTENKO (NORVEN)
1787
SADIN MULAHALILOVIĆ (MIRZA98)
1118
1
LORENZO CARAMAGNO (RKVITA)
1141
4
EDI LONCICH (ISRAEL)
1079
ALIAKSEI FILON (UNMEI)
973
0
BOTOND BOTOS (KRSE)
1878
0
LOREN BOSILKOV (TEAM BG)
1389
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
451
1
CAVALLOTTO ANDREA (TALARIC)
583
2
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
112
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
1273
HONING GAVRILO (FBP)
1258
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
1132
0
MARCO RUBINI (RKVITA)
1575
2
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
1286
MAKSIM KURLUKOU (BLR KTM)
936
0
TAMÁS TARSOLY (MTK-BUD)
1894
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1044
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
1319
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
579
3
MARIO SVINARSKI (OLIMPIK)
1428
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
1314
2
TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLY (VASAS)
963
1
VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOV (ODESSA)
594
ALIJA DELIĆ (BIH)
1349
7
GABRIELE DE ANGELIS (TOUKON)
549
0
SHAI MALAMUD (ISRAEL)
759
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
976
3
MILÁN FARKAS (KRSE)
1979
3
MIHAJLO POPOVIC (SRBJNTM)
826
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
449
0
VIVALDA EMANUELE (TALARIC)
1834
9
DARKO KOSTOV (OLIMPIK)
1745
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
528
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
659
ALEM ŠOLJIĆ (IGMAN)
1565
0
GABRIELE PALA (AKIYAMA)
1411
2
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
906
2
BÁLINT DEME (MTK-BUD)
1077
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
902
0
AXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA (IPPON 2)
695
2
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
945
1
HERMAN DIHTENKO (NORVEN)
1787
0
SADIN MULAHALILOVIĆ (MIRZA98)
1141
2
EDI LONCICH (ISRAEL)
1079
1
ALIAKSEI FILON (UNMEI)
1878
0
LOREN BOSILKOV (TEAM BG)
1389
0
ROKO MIHALINEC (SUSEDGR)
583
2
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
112
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
1273
0
HONING GAVRILO (FBP)
1258
0
DŽENAN MAGLIĆ (VEZIR)
1575
4
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
1286
0
MAKSIM KURLUKOU (BLR KTM)
1894
5
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1044
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
579
7
MARIO SVINARSKI (OLIMPIK)
1428
2
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
1314
2
TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLY (VASAS)
594
0
ALIJA DELIĆ (BIH)
1349
0
GABRIELE DE ANGELIS (TOUKON)
759
0
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
1979
0
MIHAJLO POPOVIC (SRBJNTM)
826
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
1834
0
DARKO KOSTOV (OLIMPIK)
1745
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
528
0
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
659
0
ALEM ŠOLJIĆ (IGMAN)
1411
0
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
906
0
BÁLINT DEME (MTK-BUD)
695
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
945
0
HERMAN DIHTENKO (NORVEN)
1141
2
EDI LONCICH (ISRAEL)
1878
0
LOREN BOSILKOV (TEAM BG)
583
3
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1273
1
HONING GAVRILO (FBP)
1575
2
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
1894
1
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
579
1
MARIO SVINARSKI (OLIMPIK)
1314
0
TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLY (VASAS)
759
3
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
826
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
1834
3
DARKO KOSTOV (OLIMPIK)
528
4
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
1411
1
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
695
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
1141
0
EDI LONCICH (ISRAEL)
583
0
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1575
0
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
579
0
MARIO SVINARSKI (OLIMPIK)
759
2
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
528
0
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
1411
1
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
583
1
FAHIK VESELI (OLIMPIK)
1575
0
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
759
1
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
1411
0
TOMAŽ HUDALES (DKCELJE)
759
9
BOJAN BOSKOVIC (OMLADIN)
1349
GABRIELE DE ANGELIS (TOUKON)
826
1
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
1349
0
GABRIELE DE ANGELIS (TOUKON)
528
1
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
826
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
1575
0
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
528
0
ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN (KZS)
Medalists
1. BOJAN BOSKOVIC, Omladinac
2. TOMAŽ HUDALES, DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
3. DAVID MAROŠI, Slovak National Team
3. TURAL YAGUBOV, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53
364
0
SARA MAHMUTOVIĆ (JION)
964
1
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (ODESSA)
964
2
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (ODESSA)
1187
0
MESHLYN NISIRY (ISRAEL)
964
4
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (ODESSA)
413
0
MARIJA PETROVSKA (METALMK)
364
0
SARA MAHMUTOVIĆ (JION)
903
1
ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC (MTK-BUD)
964
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (ODESSA)
1538
0
ANAMARIA SKOKO (KKHZG)
1187
7
MESHLYN NISIRY (ISRAEL)
1564
ALESSIA TAGLIO (AKIYAMA)
613
3
PETRA ZELJKO (HR.DRAG)
7
0
ZITA MOLNÁR (DMTK HU)
1131
VALENTINA CONTE (RKVITA)
1391
TIHANA ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
413
MARIJA PETROVSKA (METALMK)
1534
1
NIKOLINA SOLDO (KKŠB)
225
9
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
1983
BOJANA JANKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
673
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
585
MARIJA MILEVA (OLIMPIK)
2032
4
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
1902
2
BIANKA SZODORAI (BVSC_)
1438
SARJ GRUER (GLCFIJL)
1511
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
771
MILICA JEKNIC (OMLADIN)
903
4
ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC (MTK-BUD)
964
0
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (ODESSA)
1187
2
MESHLYN NISIRY (ISRAEL)
1564
0
ALESSIA TAGLIO (AKIYAMA)
613
3
PETRA ZELJKO (HR.DRAG)
1131
0
VALENTINA CONTE (RKVITA)
1391
0
TIHANA ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
413
3
MARIJA PETROVSKA (METALMK)
225
2
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
1983
0
BOJANA JANKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
673
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
585
0
MARIJA MILEVA (OLIMPIK)
2032
7
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
1438
0
SARJ GRUER (GLCFIJL)
1511
3
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
771
0
MILICA JEKNIC (OMLADIN)
903
8
ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC (MTK-BUD)
1187
0
MESHLYN NISIRY (ISRAEL)
613
0
PETRA ZELJKO (HR.DRAG)
413
1
MARIJA PETROVSKA (METALMK)
225
1
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
673
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
2032
1
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
1511
2
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
903
5
ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC (MTK-BUD)
413
3
MARIJA PETROVSKA (METALMK)
225
0
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
1511
0
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
903
0
ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC (MTK-BUD)
1511
2
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
771
MILICA JEKNIC (OMLADIN)
2032
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
771
3
MILICA JEKNIC (OMLADIN)
225
1
BOGLARKA BIHARY (UTE)
771
1
MILICA JEKNIC (OMLADIN)
Medalists
1. ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. YULIIA PALASHEVSKA, TIGRENOK
3. BOGLARKA BIHARY, UTE
Kumite - U 21 (female) -68
1357
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1007
1
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1357
6
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1844
1
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1801
3
DINA MAHMUD (TUZ)
1298
5
MARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA (PGSHUOR)
796
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
1215
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
1844
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1246
0
SLAVICA ČAJIĆ (CASTRA1)
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1390
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1007
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
701
TATIANA TAPAJĆÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1802
0
BELMA OMEROVIĆ (TUZ)
1996
5
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
850
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
1316
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
270
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
326
3
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
1582
0
ZAMIRA RIZAYEVA (ANKF)
1025
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
479
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
990
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
1298
4
MARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA (PGSHUOR)
796
6
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
1215
0
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
1844
4
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1390
5
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1007
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
701
0
TATIANA TAPAJĆÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1996
3
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
850
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
1316
6
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
270
7
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
1025
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
479
2
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
796
0
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
1844
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1390
3
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1007
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1996
4
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
270
4
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
1025
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
1844
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1390
2
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
270
8
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
1025
8
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
1390
6
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1025
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
326
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
270
2
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
Medalists
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. ANASTASIA CAPRITTI, a.s.d. sport center messina
3. KUPCHUK MARYNA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. ANGELA MOJSOVSKA, MAKPETROL