Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grobničan kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
CBS PULA
Delta
DYNAMIC
Euro-Tera
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
Metal - Jurdani
NOVIGRAD
OLIMPIJA2
OMEGA
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SHOTOKAN UMAG
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (U2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (MLK1)
Kata - Učenici (10,11 g.) (A6)
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (A8)
Kata - Kadetkinje (B9)
Kata - Juniorke (B10)
Kata - Seniorke (B11)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (U2)
217
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
217
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
141
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
264
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
154
LINO RUŽIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
186
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
217
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
264
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
154
0
LINO RUŽIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
186
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
264
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
186
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
154
LINO RUŽIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
Medalists
1. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
2. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
3. LINO RUŽIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (MLK1)
187
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
135
0
KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ (TAD )
460
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
410
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
135
0
KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ (TAD )
410
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. TARIK ŽIŽAK, RIJEKA
3. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
Kata - Učenici (10,11 g.) (A6)
227
0
MARKO ARSIĆ (RAB-ENP)
123
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
216
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
227
0
MARKO ARSIĆ (RAB-ENP)
123
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
350
0
MARIJAN SLIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
127
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (FINIDA)
218
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
216
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
123
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
127
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (FINIDA)
218
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
216
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
218
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
127
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. ERIK ŠOPER, OMEGA
2. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
3. MARKO ARSIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. ANTONIO JUKIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (A8)
226
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
436
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
219
0
ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA)
52
0
DAMIR BARJAMOVIĆ (SKKU)
436
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
52
0
DAMIR BARJAMOVIĆ (SKKU)
Medalists
1. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
2. DAMIR BARJAMOVIĆ, SHOTOKAN UMAG
3. DORIAN FAFANĐEL, RAB-ENPI
3. ERIK ŠOPER, OMEGA
Kata - Kadetkinje (B9)
242
ANA KATARINA TRAVAŠ (RAB-ENP)
242
0
ANA KATARINA TRAVAŠ (RAB-ENP)
452
0
ANA KOSJER (OLIMP2)
215
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
228
SARA BRMBOTA (RAB-ENP)
406
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
242
0
ANA KATARINA TRAVAŠ (RAB-ENP)
215
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
228
0
SARA BRMBOTA (RAB-ENP)
406
0
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
215
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
228
0
SARA BRMBOTA (RAB-ENP)
406
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
Medalists
1. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica
2. SARA BRMBOTA, RAB-ENPI
3. ANA KATARINA TRAVAŠ, RAB-ENPI
3. DIJANA REKIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
Kata - Juniorke (B10)
385
0
CARLA ČUPIĆ (DELTA)
435
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica
2. CARLA ČUPIĆ, Delta
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Seniorke (B11)
384
0
CARLA ČUPIĆ (DELTA)
455
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica
2. CARLA ČUPIĆ, Delta
3. ----
3. ----